Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 76 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
- Most valuable player: Derry Scherhant €800k
Matchday 27 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Luwa | 2:0 | BFC (2.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.469 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
74' | ||||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FC RWE | 1:1 | GFC (1.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.958 · Tobias Hagemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) HBSC 2 | 1:1 | Lok (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.496 · Tim Gerstenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) BAK | 1:2 | VSG (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
315 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Hansa | 1:3 | Jena (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Vikt | 1:1 | B03 (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
912 · Philipp Jacob | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) CFC | 2:0 | FSV (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
10.301 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FCE | 2:1 | EIL (16.) | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
7.423 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) BSG | 2:1 | ZFC (14.) | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.260 · Miriam Schwermer (Schweinefuß) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greifswalder FC | 27 | 32 | 56 | |
2 | Energie Cottbus | 27 | 22 | 54 | |
3 | BFC Dynamo | 27 | 23 | 53 | |
4 | Babelsberg 03 | 27 | 6 | 45 | |
5 | Altglienicke | 27 | 16 | 44 | |
6 | Viktoria Berlin | 27 | 5 | 44 | |
7 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 27 | 11 | 40 | |
8 | Chemie Leipzig | 27 | -3 | 38 | |
9 | Chemnitzer FC | 27 | -7 | 38 | |
10 | FSV Luckenwalde | 27 | -3 | 35 | |
11 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 27 | 1 | 34 | |
12 | FSV Zwickau | 27 | -6 | 34 | |
13 | Lok Leipzig | 27 | -12 | 33 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 27 | -5 | 30 | |
15 | Hertha BSC II | 27 | -12 | 29 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 27 | -14 | 27 | |
17 | Berliner AK | 27 | -33 | 18 | |
18 | H. Rostock II | 27 | -21 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...