Central Youth League
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 453
- Foreigners: 20 Players 4.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 18.0
Matchday 23 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Gdynia | 3:3 | Zagleb (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Lukasz Chodnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+2' | |||
(2.) Slask | 2:1 | Wisla (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Michalina Diakow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Ruch19 | 0:2 | Jagiel (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
(8.) Cracov | 3:0 | Legia (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Gornik | 3:3 | Pogon (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Hubert Sarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
82' | ||||
88' | 3:2 | |||
89' | ||||
3:3 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) Escola | 1:2 | Lech P (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) GKS Be | 0:1 | Elana (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(1.) Korona | 1:0 | Motor (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
Table Central Youth League 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korona U19 | 23 | 32 | 57 | |
2 | Slask U19 | 23 | 21 | 46 | |
3 | Lubin U19 | 23 | 14 | 41 | |
4 | Pogon U19 | 23 | 18 | 40 | |
5 | Wisla U19 | 23 | 12 | 40 | |
6 | Legia U19 | 23 | 9 | 36 | |
7 | Lech U19 | 23 | 9 | 34 | |
8 | Cracovia U19 | 23 | 4 | 33 | |
9 | Jagiellonia U19 | 23 | -5 | 31 | |
10 | Escola V. U19 | 23 | -2 | 29 | |
11 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 23 | -7 | 27 | |
12 | Gornik U19 | 23 | -5 | 26 | |
13 | Motor U19 | 23 | -10 | 24 | |
14 | Ruch U19 | 23 | -23 | 18 | |
15 | Belchatow U19 | 23 | -32 | 17 | |
16 | Elana U19 | 23 | -35 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...