2 Liga - East
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 27 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Pulawy | 1:1 | Znicz (8.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sylwester Rasmus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Pogon | 1:0 | Wigry (13.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Dominik Sulikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Olimpi | 0:1 | Siarka (16.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.320 · Grzegorz Pożarowszczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(11.) StalWo | 2:1 | Swit N (18.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Jacek Lis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Stal R | 0:0 | Garbar (15.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Marek Śliwa |
(1.) Niepol | 1:0 | Resovi (4.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Sebastian Zaleski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Pelika | 2:0 | Unia T (9.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2013
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Mariusz Jasina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Concor | 0:1 | Radom (6.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2013
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maciej Lewicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(17.) Lublin | 0:2 | Plock (2.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Zbigniew Dobrynin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
88' | ||||
Table 2 Liga - East 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | P. Niepolomice | 27 | 21 | 53 | |
2 | Wisla Plock | 27 | 17 | 53 | |
3 | Pelikan Lowicz | 27 | 16 | 52 | |
4 | Resovia Rzeszow | 27 | 10 | 46 | |
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 27 | 12 | 44 | |
6 | Radomiak | 27 | 4 | 41 | |
7 | Pogon Siedlce | 27 | 3 | 38 | |
8 | Znicz Pruszkow | 27 | 1 | 38 | |
9 | Olimpia Elblag | 27 | 5 | 37 | |
10 | Unia Tarnow | 27 | -6 | 36 | |
11 | Stalowa Wola | 27 | -4 | 35 | |
12 | Stal Rzeszow | 27 | 2 | 31 | |
13 | Wigry Suwalki | 27 | -9 | 29 | |
14 | Siarka T. | 27 | -6 | 28 | |
15 | C. Elblag | 27 | -16 | 27 | |
16 | Garbarnia | 27 | -21 | 27 | |
17 | Motor Lublin | 27 | -13 | 25 | |
18 | Swit N.D.M. | 27 | -16 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...