3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 472
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 32 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Rekord | -:- | Gornik (4.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 14 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Red card suspension) |
|||
(3.) MKS Kl | -:- | LZS (18.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(10.) Karkon | -:- | Gwarek (15.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Red card suspension) |
|||
(14.) Unia T | -:- | LKS Go (6.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(9.) Stilon | -:- | Gornik (5.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Red card suspension) |
|||
(7.) Sleza | -:- | Odra B (13.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(11.) Lechia | -:- | Sl. II (1.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(12.) Carina | -:- | Warta (16.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Red card suspension) |
- | |||
(17.) Raków | -:- | Pniowe (8.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Red card suspension) |
|||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 26 | 34 | 58 | |
2 | Rekord B-B | 26 | 34 | 58 | |
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 26 | 23 | 54 | |
4 | Gornik II | 26 | 7 | 40 | |
5 | Gornik Polk. | 26 | -1 | 39 | |
6 | Goczalkowice | 26 | 9 | 37 | |
7 | Sleza Wroclaw | 27 | 2 | 37 | |
8 | Pniowek P. | 26 | 0 | 37 | |
9 | Stilon | 26 | 5 | 36 | |
10 | Jelenia Gora | 26 | -5 | 35 | |
11 | Zielona Gora | 26 | -5 | 35 | |
12 | Carina Gubin | 27 | -11 | 31 | |
13 | Odra Bytom | 26 | -5 | 28 | |
14 | Unia Turza | 26 | -10 | 27 | |
15 | Gwarek T.G. | 26 | -10 | 27 | |
16 | Warta Gorzow | 26 | -18 | 27 | |
17 | Raków II | 26 | -19 | 23 | |
18 | LZS Starowice | 26 | -30 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...