3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 2 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Warta | 1:1 | Miedz (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pawel Mackowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Rekord | 4:1 | Poloni (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Mariusz Goriwoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
85' | ||||
85' | ||||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) Raków | 2:1 | Sleza (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gerard Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Chrobr | 2:3 | Stilon (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Aleksander Borowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
83' | 2:3 | |||
(11.) LKS Go | 0:2 | Odra (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kruczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(13.) MKS Kl | 1:1 | Carina (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Maciej Habuda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
72' | ||||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Pniowe | 4:0 | Poloni (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Radoslaw Kasprzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Gwarek | 0:1 | Lechia (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
(14.) Gornik | 2:2 | Stal B (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jakub Dmuch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
51' | ||||
1:1 | 53' | |||
61' | ||||
1:2 | 66' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielona Gora | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
1 | Raków II | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Pniowek P. | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Odra Wodzislaw | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Stal Brzeg | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Rekord B-B | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Gwarek T.G. | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Sleza Wroclaw | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Polonia Nysa | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Stilon | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Polonia Bytom | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | M. Legnica II | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | MKS Kluczbork | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Carina Gubin | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Gornik II | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Goczalkowice | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | Warta Gorzow | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
18 | Chrobry II | 2 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...