NOFV-Oberliga Süd (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 25 93/94
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FCS | 1:1 | Aue | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Bernd Heynemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
FSV | 1:0 | 1.SV G | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Thomas Endmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
Suhler | 0:1 | FC Mei | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Eckhard Escher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
FC RWE | 3:0 | 1.FC M | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Joachim Haack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
FSV Ho | 2:1 | CSV | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Detlef Lehmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
Bornae | 0:1 | BFV 08 | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Volker Görges | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
DSC | 0:1 | Wacker | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Torsten Junghof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
CFC II | 0:1 | FV Zeu | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jörg Keßler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
44' | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd (91/92 - 93/94) 93/94
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Zwickau | 25 | 38 | 44:6 | |
2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 25 | 45 | 42:8 | |
3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 25 | 29 | 34:16 | |
4 | Markkleeberg | 25 | 19 | 33:17 | |
5 | Sachsen Leipzig | 25 | 18 | 32:18 | |
6 | Bischofswerda | 25 | 6 | 30:20 | |
7 | W. Nordhausen | 25 | -1 | 26:24 | |
8 | 1.Suhler SV | 25 | -11 | 23:27 | |
9 | Chemnitzer SV | 25 | -16 | 21:29 | |
10 | FC Meißen | 25 | -18 | 20:30 | |
11 | 1.SV Gera | 25 | -9 | 19:31 | |
12 | FV Zeulenroda | 25 | -14 | 17:33 | |
13 | Bornaer SV | 25 | -14 | 17:33 | |
14 | Chemnitz II | 25 | -20 | 14:36 | |
15 | FSV Hoyerswerda | 25 | -24 | 14:36 | |
16 | Dresdner SC | 25 | -28 | 14:36 | |
17 | 1.SV Gera | - | - | 0:0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...