Bremenliga
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 140 Players 31.1%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 9 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Vatan | 2:1 | ESC (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Mañasco (Roselius) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
(4.) FCO | 5:0 | Groll. (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Cedric Philipp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(11.) VfL 07 | 0:10 | BSV (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 37' | |||
0:5 | 42' | |||
0:6 | 47' | |||
0:7 | 51' | |||
0:8 | 64' | |||
0:9 | 68' | |||
0:10 | 88' | |||
(7.) SVW 3 | 3:3 | Hasted (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Rudolf Ackermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
76' | 3:3 | |||
(5.) Blu.SV | 3:1 | OSC (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sebastian Berger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) TuS | 2:5 | SAV (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Mierzwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
2:4 | 81' | |||
2:5 | 89' | |||
(9.) HFV | 0:0 | BTS (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Grube |
(8.) LTS | 0:5 | BSV (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hidir Emen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
0:5 | 86' | |||
Table Bremenliga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bremer SV | 9 | 36 | 27 | |
2 | BSC Hastedt | 9 | 21 | 23 | |
3 | Brinkumer SV | 9 | 32 | 21 | |
4 | FC Oberneuland | 9 | 15 | 19 | |
5 | Blumenthaler SV | 9 | 9 | 19 | |
6 | Schwachhausen | 9 | -11 | 12 | |
7 | W. Bremen III | 9 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | Habenhauser FV | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
9 | SG Aumund-Veg. | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
10 | Leher TS | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
11 | OSC Bremerhaven | 9 | -14 | 10 | |
12 | VfL 07 Bremen | 9 | -17 | 9 | |
13 | KSV Vatan Sport | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
14 | ESC Geestemünde | 9 | -14 | 7 | |
15 | TSV Grolland | 9 | -25 | 7 | |
16 | BTS Neustadt | 9 | -17 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...