Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 21 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) NTSV | 3:3 | SC Vic (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christopher Haase | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
60' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 87' | |||
(5.) B85 | 1:0 | SCC (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Julian Eichhorst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
(17.) WTSV | 0:1 | SVCN (4.) | ||
Tue
Apr 5, 2011
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
(6.) SCC | 2:1 | OSV (8.) | ||
Tue
Apr 12, 2011
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
75 · Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) TuS Ge | 2:2 | EN (7.) | ||
Tue
Apr 12, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · John-David Ladiges | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) MSV | 1:2 | FCSP 2 (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 13, 2011
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
475 · Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) SVR | 1:2 | BSV (18.) | ||
Tue
May 3, 2011
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
85 · Henry Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
(2.) B08 | 2:0 | BU (14.) | ||
Tue
May 3, 2011
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
285 · Dennis Krohn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) AFC | 3:1 | Paloma (16.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2011
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
Thorsten Bliesch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Pauli II | 21 | 37 | 51 | |
2 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 21 | 17 | 45 | |
3 | Altona 93 | 21 | 22 | 42 | |
4 | SV Curslack-N. | 21 | 11 | 40 | |
5 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 21 | 6 | 40 | |
6 | SC Condor | 21 | 6 | 35 | |
7 | E. Norderstedt | 21 | 8 | 32 | |
8 | Oststeinbek | 21 | 0 | 30 | |
9 | SC Victoria | 21 | 1 | 27 | |
10 | Germ. Schnelsen | 21 | 3 | 26 | |
11 | SV Rugenbergen | 21 | -3 | 25 | |
12 | Niendorfer TSV | 21 | 1 | 24 | |
13 | Meiendorfer SV | 21 | -5 | 24 | |
14 | Barmbek-U. | 21 | -9 | 23 | |
15 | SC Concordia | 21 | -25 | 17 | |
16 | USC Paloma | 21 | -15 | 15 | |
17 | Bramfelder SV | 21 | -24 | 15 | |
18 | Wedeler TSV | 21 | -31 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...