Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 14 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) TuS Ge | 2:0 | NTSV (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 29, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
348 · Björn Friedsch (Krüger) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) SCC | 2:3 | AFC (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 29, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
227 · Sebastian Hübner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
(5.) OSV | 3:1 | BSV (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 29, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
365 · Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
(17.) MSV | 3:0 | SC Vic (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
403 · Yalcin Arlioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) SCC | 1:1 | Paloma (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2010
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
140 · Lennart Wicke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
63' | ||||
(6.) EN | 1:1 | SVCN (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
André Neumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) B08 | 2:0 | SVR (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Stephan Timm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) FCSP 2 | 3:2 | BU (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
325 · Adrian Höhns | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 82' | |||
(8.) B85 | 2:1 | WTSV (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Julian Lüddecke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Pauli II | 14 | 27 | 35 | |
2 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 14 | 8 | 29 | |
3 | Altona 93 | 14 | 10 | 25 | |
4 | SV Curslack-N. | 14 | 10 | 25 | |
5 | Oststeinbek | 14 | 4 | 23 | |
6 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 14 | 0 | 22 | |
7 | E. Norderstedt | 14 | 2 | 20 | |
8 | SC Condor | 14 | 1 | 20 | |
9 | Germ. Schnelsen | 14 | 2 | 19 | |
10 | Niendorfer TSV | 14 | 2 | 18 | |
11 | SC Victoria | 14 | 0 | 18 | |
12 | Barmbek-U. | 14 | -8 | 16 | |
13 | SV Rugenbergen | 14 | -3 | 15 | |
14 | USC Paloma | 14 | -5 | 14 | |
15 | SC Concordia | 14 | -14 | 13 | |
16 | Meiendorfer SV | 14 | -7 | 12 | |
17 | Bramfelder SV | 14 | -9 | 12 | |
18 | Wedeler TSV | 14 | -20 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...