Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 3 (- 2023)
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) VfB Sp | 6:2 | SVW (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Maximilian Johann Ceiler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
38' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 51' | |||
66' | 4:2 | |||
73' | 5:2 | |||
90+3' | 6:2 | |||
(10.) DSV | 3:2 | VfB Fr (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Leon Emanuel Fischermanns | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(8.) FCR | 3:0 | Mülh (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
215 · Lukas Krings | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Blau-G | 1:1 | SVGO (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
150 · Kristijan Rajkovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+6' | |||
(12.) DJK/Ar | 1:0 | ESC R (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Ertugrul Usta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) DJK Bl | 1:3 | Hamb07 (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
77 · Erik Leicht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) SV Bur | 2:3 | SpVgg (5.) | ||
Tue
Dec 7, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Janne Kühsel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
81' | 2:3 | |||
Table Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 3 (- 2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mülheimer FC | 13 | 8 | 26 | |
2 | Hamborn 07 | 13 | 11 | 24 | |
3 | ESC Rellinghsn. | 13 | 4 | 23 | |
4 | Wermelskirchen | 13 | 3 | 22 | |
5 | VfB Speldorf | 13 | 3 | 21 | |
6 | SpVgg Steele | 13 | 3 | 21 | |
7 | FC Remscheid | 13 | 3 | 18 | |
8 | BW Mintard | 13 | 3 | 17 | |
9 | Duisburger SV | 13 | -5 | 17 | |
10 | A. Klosterhardt | 13 | -3 | 16 | |
11 | SV Genc Osman | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
12 | Burgaltendorf | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
13 | VfB Frohnhausen | 13 | -5 | 13 | |
14 | BG Überruhr | 13 | -13 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...