Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 543
- Foreigners: 83 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SV Son | 7:0 | Rhede (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
278 · Marco Jerneitzig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
61' | 5:0 | |||
71' | 6:0 | |||
88' | 7:0 | |||
(9.) TSV 2 | 3:2 | VfL Tö (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Marco Lechtenberg | ||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(6.) BWD | 4:1 | SVS (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Lena Mertens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
75' | ||||
78' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) SV Hön | 2:5 | VfR Fi (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Marco Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
35' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 65' | |||
1:5 | 68' | |||
87' | 2:5 | |||
(7.) SGE | 4:1 | VSF Am (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Jan Peter Weßels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 68' | |||
76' | ||||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) TuS | 4:0 | RSV Pr (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
150 · Fasihullah Habibi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) TSV Wa | 1:2 | Wesel (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
245 · Tim Theven | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Table Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfR Fischeln | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | SV Sonsbeck | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | PSV Wesel | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | BW Dingden | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | Scherpenberg | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Meerbusch II | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | VSF Amern | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Fichte Lintfort | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | SV Hö/Nie | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
11 | TSV Wachtendonk | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
12 | VfL Tönisberg | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | RSV Praest | 3 | -10 | 0 | |
14 | VfL Rhede | 3 | -13 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...