Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 18 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) VfL | 0:0 | SSV (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Amine Bouguerra |
(18.) SCH | 1:3 | BTSV (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Magnus Wehmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(3.) SVG 07 | 4:1 | BSC (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Rosenhagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) LTSV | 5:1 | Gö 05 (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ben-Erik Salb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 35' | |||
39' | 4:1 | |||
69' | 5:1 | |||
(9.) SVL | 2:0 | Sparta (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Olle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Vahdet | 5:0 | TSG (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Normen Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
(2.) MTV | 3:1 | FCE (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Adrian Hintze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) SSV | 4:1 | BVG (10.) | ||
Thu
Apr 6, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Olle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) LanSeu | 1:2 | SSV (1.) | ||
Mon
May 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Schories | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Vorsfelde | 18 | 47 | 52 | |
2 | Wolfenbüttel | 18 | 46 | 45 | |
3 | SVG Göttingen | 18 | 19 | 37 | |
4 | SSV Nörten-H. | 18 | 17 | 37 | |
5 | Braunschweig II | 18 | 20 | 35 | |
6 | Göttingen 05 | 18 | 25 | 29 | |
7 | SV Lengede | 18 | 4 | 26 | |
8 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 18 | -3 | 25 | |
9 | Eintr. Northeim | 18 | 6 | 24 | |
10 | VfL Wahrenholz | 18 | -11 | 22 | |
11 | BV Germania | 18 | -12 | 22 | |
12 | TSC Vahdet | 18 | 0 | 20 | |
13 | Lehndorfer TSV | 18 | -11 | 20 | |
14 | SSV Kästorf | 18 | -8 | 19 | |
15 | BSC Acosta | 18 | -15 | 18 | |
16 | Sp. Göttingen | 18 | -27 | 12 | |
17 | Bad Harzburg | 18 | -36 | 8 | |
18 | SC Hainberg | 18 | -61 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...