Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 25 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FSV | 4:0 | SCG (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Hiller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) BSC | 0:2 | BTSV (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rene-Alexander Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(10.) TSG | 1:0 | Gö 05 (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Olle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) SVL | 4:2 | LanSeu (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Adrian Hintze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
89' | ||||
90+5' | 4:2 | |||
(6.) SSV | 5:0 | MTV Is (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Ernst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
22' | 3:0 | |||
30' | 4:0 | |||
38' | 5:0 | |||
(14.) SCH | 1:1 | SSV (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Carim Moussa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(15.) SV Grü | 0:1 | Vahdet (9.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Sascha Kordts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
(13.) KSV | 1:0 | Lamme (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Vorsfelde | 24 | 73 | 63 | |
2 | FSV Schöningen | 23 | 66 | 57 | |
3 | SV Lengede | 23 | 29 | 52 | |
4 | Braunschweig II | 23 | 18 | 45 | |
5 | SSV Kästorf | 23 | -1 | 38 | |
6 | SSV Nörten-H. | 23 | 18 | 36 | |
7 | Göttingen 05 | 24 | -5 | 33 | |
8 | TSC Vahdet | 24 | -7 | 31 | |
9 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 24 | -11 | 30 | |
10 | Bad Harzburg | 24 | -21 | 30 | |
11 | BSC Acosta | 24 | -9 | 26 | |
12 | KSV Vahdet | 23 | -6 | 25 | |
13 | TSV Lamme | 24 | -24 | 23 | |
14 | SC Hainberg | 23 | -16 | 21 | |
15 | SV Calberlah | 23 | -22 | 20 | |
16 | MTV Isenbüttel | 24 | -30 | 20 | |
17 | SC Gitter | 24 | -52 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...