Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 498
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SVLH | 4:2 | TuS (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mirko Wendt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
58' | 3:2 | |||
67' | 4:2 | |||
(10.) TSV Ba | 0:2 | VfL GS (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Grimmelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
(4.) A/O | 4:1 | SVT (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Baumgart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45+3' | |||
59' | ||||
75' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) MTV TB | 0:3 | FCV (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lukas Höft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(16.) TSV | 10:0 | FC Cux (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Felix Bahr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
35' | 4:0 | |||
53' | 5:0 | |||
69' | 6:0 | |||
72' | 7:0 | |||
79' | 8:0 | |||
82' | 9:0 | |||
87' | 10:0 | |||
(13.) TBU | 0:0 | Neetze (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Meyer |
(18.) FCW | 2:1 | MTV So (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
54 · Celina Böhm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
1:1 | 83' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) H/U | 5:3 | D/A 2 (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Fabian Leddin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 48' | |||
3:2 | 67' | |||
71' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 78' | |||
89' | 5:3 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Verden 04 | 21 | 61 | 57 | |
2 | Lindwedel-Hope | 20 | 24 | 48 | |
3 | LSK Hansa | 18 | 51 | 41 | |
4 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 18 | 30 | 40 | |
5 | Hagen/Uthlede | 18 | 17 | 36 | |
6 | TuS Harsefeld | 20 | 16 | 35 | |
7 | Drocht./A. II | 19 | 20 | 34 | |
8 | TuS Neetze | 19 | 5 | 26 | |
9 | Güldenst. Stade | 20 | -18 | 25 | |
10 | TSV Etelsen | 16 | -5 | 23 | |
11 | TSV Bardowick | 20 | -19 | 23 | |
12 | MTV TB Lbg. | 19 | -8 | 22 | |
13 | TB Uphusen | 18 | -13 | 19 | |
14 | MTV Soltau | 18 | -17 | 15 | |
15 | Teutonia Uelzen | 19 | -29 | 12 | |
16 | TSV Elstorf | 20 | -32 | 12 | |
17 | FC Worpswede | 19 | -46 | 8 | |
18 | FC Cuxhaven | 18 | -37 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...