Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 73 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 33 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) TuS | 1:2 | MTV TB (10.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ballin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) SVLH | 1:1 | FCV (2.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mirko Wendt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
45' | ||||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) SVB | 1:1 | TSV (15.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Felix Bahr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
(13.) RWC | 3:4 | Neetze (8.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ballin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
72' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 86' | |||
89' | 3:4 | |||
(16.) TSVG | 3:0 | VSV (17.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Lindner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) VfL GS | 2:2 | VfL (14.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tarek Mgherbi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
(9.) SVT | 0:1 | H/U (5.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Heine | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
(12.) TBU | 4:1 | FCH (18.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Calvin Dieckhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 67' | |||
(6.) TSV | 2:1 | D/A 2 (4.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jannes Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BW Bornreihe | 33 | 45 | 79 | |
2 | FC Verden 04 | 33 | 57 | 74 | |
3 | TuS Harsefeld | 33 | 60 | 72 | |
4 | Hagen/Uthlede | 33 | 19 | 55 | |
5 | Drocht./A. II | 33 | 4 | 54 | |
6 | TSV Etelsen | 33 | 14 | 50 | |
7 | TuS Neetze | 33 | -4 | 47 | |
8 | Lindwedel-Hope | 33 | 12 | 46 | |
9 | MTV TB Lbg. | 33 | 9 | 46 | |
10 | Teutonia Uelzen | 33 | -14 | 44 | |
11 | Güldenst. Stade | 33 | -2 | 43 | |
12 | TB Uphusen | 33 | -18 | 41 | |
13 | RW Cuxhaven | 33 | -15 | 37 | |
14 | VfL Westercelle | 33 | -25 | 37 | |
15 | TSV Elstorf | 33 | -33 | 36 | |
16 | TSV Gellersen | 33 | -26 | 35 | |
17 | VSV Hedendorf | 33 | -36 | 26 | |
18 | FC Hambergen | 33 | -47 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...