Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 73 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 32 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) D/A 2 | 0:3 | SVT (10.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Lemke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(5.) H/U | 2:1 | TSVG (15.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Tom Holsten | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) VSV | 1:2 | TuS (3.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Frohböse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
(8.) Neetze | 2:2 | SVLH (7.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Calvin Dieckhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) FCV | 5:0 | TBU (12.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Schories | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
(18.) FCH | 1:3 | VfL GS (11.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ballin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
89' | 1:3 | |||
(14.) VfL | 2:3 | SVB (1.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Brian Backhaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+8' | |||
(9.) MTV TB | 0:0 | RWC (13.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Baumgart |
(16.) TSV | 1:0 | TSV (6.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christian Krahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BW Bornreihe | 32 | 45 | 78 | |
2 | FC Verden 04 | 32 | 57 | 73 | |
3 | TuS Harsefeld | 32 | 61 | 72 | |
4 | Drocht./A. II | 32 | 5 | 54 | |
5 | Hagen/Uthlede | 32 | 18 | 52 | |
6 | TSV Etelsen | 32 | 13 | 47 | |
7 | Lindwedel-Hope | 32 | 12 | 45 | |
8 | TuS Neetze | 32 | -5 | 44 | |
9 | Teutonia Uelzen | 32 | -13 | 44 | |
10 | MTV TB Lbg. | 32 | 8 | 43 | |
11 | Güldenst. Stade | 32 | -2 | 42 | |
12 | TB Uphusen | 32 | -21 | 38 | |
13 | RW Cuxhaven | 32 | -14 | 37 | |
14 | VfL Westercelle | 32 | -25 | 36 | |
15 | TSV Elstorf | 32 | -33 | 35 | |
16 | TSV Gellersen | 32 | -29 | 32 | |
17 | VSV Hedendorf | 32 | -33 | 26 | |
18 | FC Hambergen | 32 | -44 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...