Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 24 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SSV Ra | 3:1 | HTB (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 3, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Rasmus Renner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
59' | ||||
(5.) BU | 5:1 | FTSV (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 3, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
90+2' | 5:1 | |||
(9.) SCN | 8:1 | SCP (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 3, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
14' | ||||
27' | 2:1 | |||
33' | 3:1 | |||
45' | 4:1 | |||
47' | 5:1 | |||
56' | 6:1 | |||
76' | 7:1 | |||
80' | 8:1 | |||
(15.) SC Han | 3:4 | KSV (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 3, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Torbjörn Niedorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
2:3 | 56' | |||
2:4 | 67' | |||
84' | 3:4 | |||
(11.) SC Vic | 3:3 | SVHR (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 3, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Federico Krause Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
66' | ||||
3:1 | 72' | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
3:3 | 82' | |||
(13.) HNT | 2:0 | NTSV 2 (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lasse Holst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) SSG Ni | 2:3 | FCA (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Marco Kulawiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
83' | ||||
2:3 | 85' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alsterbrüder | 23 | 34 | 51 | |
2 | SV Halstenbek | 23 | 35 | 48 | |
3 | Niendorf II | 23 | 39 | 45 | |
4 | Barmbek-U. | 22 | 37 | 43 | |
5 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 22 | 34 | 42 | |
6 | SSV Rantzau | 22 | 13 | 42 | |
7 | Nikola Tesla | 23 | 24 | 39 | |
8 | SC Poppenbüttel | 22 | 10 | 36 | |
9 | SC Nienstedten | 22 | 11 | 28 | |
10 | SC Victoria II | 23 | -23 | 23 | |
11 | Altenwerder | 22 | -25 | 23 | |
12 | Kummerfeld | 22 | -20 | 21 | |
13 | Hausbruch-N. | 23 | -39 | 19 | |
14 | Harburger TB | 22 | -42 | 14 | |
15 | SC Hansa 11 | 22 | -88 | 4 | |
16 | Raspo Uetersen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...