Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 96 Players 23.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 8 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Hasenb | 1:6 | Weyhe (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Piep | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 59' | |||
63' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 81' | |||
1:6 | 86' | |||
(1.) FCH | 4:2 | Burg (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Pascal Bär | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 28' | |||
3:2 | 66' | |||
68' | 4:2 | |||
86' | ||||
(9.) TuRa | 3:1 | VfL 07 (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Melch. | 5:1 | Wulsd. (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Tarek Finke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
76' | 5:1 | |||
(3.) Vahr | 1:1 | HFV (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Walerianczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
(13.) Grohn | 1:6 | Bunten (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Giulio Horney | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 24' | |||
0:4 | 38' | |||
64' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 70' | |||
1:6 | 90' | |||
(16.) Türksp | 1:6 | OT (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Leon Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
1:5 | 74' | |||
1:6 | 80' | |||
(15.) Hasted | 0:5 | Borgf. (6.) | ||
Tue
Nov 1, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Grube | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Huchting | 8 | 23 | 19 | |
2 | SC Weyhe | 8 | 14 | 19 | |
3 | ATS Buntentor | 8 | 13 | 18 | |
4 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | 8 | 8 | 17 | |
5 | Habenhauser FV | 8 | 24 | 16 | |
6 | SC Borgfeld | 8 | 17 | 16 | |
7 | TuRa Bremen | 8 | 7 | 14 | |
8 | 1.FC Burg | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
9 | VfL 07 Bremen | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
10 | Melchiorshausen | 8 | -4 | 12 | |
11 | TSV Wulsdorf | 8 | -5 | 10 | |
12 | OT Bremen | 8 | -4 | 7 | |
13 | TSV Hasenbüren | 8 | -11 | 5 | |
14 | SV Grohn | 8 | -13 | 5 | |
15 | BSC Hastedt | 8 | -30 | 1 | |
16 | SV Türkspor | 8 | -43 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...