Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 36 02/03
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Amurri | 3:1 | Real U (1.) | ||
Sun
May 4, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Gorka Gardeazábal Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) UB Con | 1:0 | Gernik (15.) | ||
Sun
May 4, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D D D W | Form | D D D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(8.) Osas.B | 1:2 | GIMN (9.) | ||
Sun
May 4, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D D D D D L D | Form | D L L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 12 matches | ||||
(19.) CM Per | 0:1 | Peña (12.) | ||
Sun
May 4, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D W D L D L | Form | D L W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(14.) Toledo | 3:1 | Noja (18.) | ||
Sun
May 4, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D D L W L | Form | W W L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(17.) Aurrer | 1:1 | Calah. (16.) | ||
Sun
May 4, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D D | Form | D L W | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(13.) Zar. B | 4:2 | Talave (10.) | ||
Sun
May 4, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D W D W | Form | W D W | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(4.) Baraka | 3:1 | Rayo C (11.) | ||
Sun
May 4, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
David Martínez Omedo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 02/03
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Unión | 36 | 23 | 69 | |
2 | CD Logroñés | 36 | 23 | 67 | |
3 | Bilbao B | 36 | 16 | 66 | |
4 | Barakaldo CF | 36 | 19 | 65 | |
5 | Alavés B | 36 | 10 | 58 | |
6 | UB Conquense | 36 | 3 | 53 | |
7 | Amurrio Club | 36 | 2 | 53 | |
8 | Osasuna B | 36 | 9 | 49 | |
9 | Gimnástica | 35 | 3 | 49 | |
10 | Talavera CF | 36 | -1 | 49 | |
11 | Rayo Cantabria | 37 | 0 | 46 | |
12 | Peña Sport FC | 36 | 0 | 46 | |
13 | Real Zaragoza B | 36 | 0 | 44 | |
14 | CD Toledo | 36 | -4 | 44 | |
15 | Calahorra | 36 | -10 | 41 | |
16 | Gernika | 36 | -10 | 41 | |
17 | Aurrera | 36 | -11 | 41 | |
18 | CM Peralta | 36 | -17 | 35 | |
19 | SD Noja | 36 | -12 | 33 | |
20 | CD Binéfar | 36 | -43 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...