Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 28 02/03
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Aurrer | 0:1 | Osas.B (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 15, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D W L | Form | L L W D W D L D | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(1.) Real U | 0:1 | Talave (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 16, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Eusebio Sáez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
(3.) CD Log | 1:0 | Deport (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 16, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D W D W W | Form | L W D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(15.) Zar. B | 0:2 | Peña (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 16, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W D L | Form | D L W | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(10.) Toledo | 0:1 | Osas.B (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 16, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L W W | Form | L L W D W D L D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(7.) Amurri | 0:0 | CM Per (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 16, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L L W | Form | W D W L L W L L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(20.) CD Bin | 0:6 | Rayo C (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 16, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Ricardo Segura García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
0:5 | 79' | |||
0:6 | 86' | |||
(9.) UB Con | 0:0 | Baraka (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 16, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W D D | Form | D D L | ||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(7.) Amurri | 1:1 | Athlet (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 16, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L L W | Form | W D W | ||
Sporting record from 10 matches | ||||
(12.) Calah. | 0:1 | GIMN (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 16, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D W D L D | Form | W D L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 02/03
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Unión | 28 | 21 | 57 | |
2 | CD Logroñés | 28 | 17 | 54 | |
3 | Barakaldo CF | 27 | 17 | 51 | |
4 | Bilbao B | 27 | 13 | 51 | |
5 | Alavés B | 28 | 11 | 49 | |
6 | Amurrio Club | 27 | 4 | 43 | |
7 | Gimnástica | 27 | 8 | 42 | |
8 | Talavera CF | 28 | -2 | 37 | |
9 | UB Conquense | 26 | 2 | 35 | |
10 | Rayo Cantabria | 29 | 2 | 34 | |
11 | CD Toledo | 26 | -4 | 34 | |
12 | Peña Sport FC | 28 | -5 | 34 | |
13 | Calahorra | 28 | -4 | 33 | |
14 | Osasuna B | 23 | 4 | 32 | |
15 | Aurrera | 28 | -11 | 31 | |
16 | Gernika | 28 | -15 | 26 | |
17 | Real Zaragoza B | 26 | -7 | 25 | |
18 | CM Peralta | 24 | -10 | 25 | |
19 | SD Noja | 28 | -8 | 24 | |
20 | CD Binéfar | 28 | -33 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...