Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 3 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SD Bea | 1:3 | Mutilv (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(5.) CD Arn | 1:0 | Gernik (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · David Casabona Isla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Rioja | 0:2 | Arenas (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Alberto Aranda Bujedo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
(13.) RS C | 1:2 | UDL B (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · David Ruiz Esquinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(14.) Brea | 0:1 | Deport (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pol Arenas Mora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
(9.) CA Cir | 0:2 | ADSJ (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Ilbon Asier Urízar Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(11.) Izarra | 1:1 | SDT (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Andrés Martínez Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Tudela | 1:0 | Utebo (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Marc Pujol Prat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Sestao | 2:1 | CD Alf (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Gaizka Legarra Gorgoñón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arenas Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | UD Mutilvera | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Sestao River | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Arnedo | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
5 | Logroñés Prom. | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | SD Tarazona | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | CD Alfaro | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | AD San Juan | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Alavés B | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | CD Tudelano | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | CD Izarra | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Gernika | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | Atl. Cirbonero | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | SD Beasain | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
15 | Utebo FC | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Real Sociedad C | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | CD Brea | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
18 | Racing Rioja CF | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...