Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 11 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SD Bea | 1:2 | Rioja (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Ignacio Bordons Romero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(11.) UDL B | 5:1 | Arenas (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · David Casabona Isla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
60' | ||||
62' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(16.) Izarra | 1:0 | Mutilv (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
300 · Manuel Ramírez Marco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Utebo | 1:0 | Deport (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Bruno Montoro Ferreiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(14.) CD Alf | 0:2 | Gernik (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(3.) Tudela | 0:2 | CA Cir (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(9.) SDT | 3:1 | ADSJ (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Juan Manuel Gordillo Escamilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
(1.) Sestao | 0:1 | Brea (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Álvaro Sahelices Puga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
(5.) RS C | 3:0 | CD Arn (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
500 · Víctor Castellanos Argüeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 11 | 8 | 24 | |
2 | Arenas Club | 11 | 1 | 20 | |
3 | CD Tudelano | 11 | -1 | 19 | |
4 | Utebo FC | 11 | 4 | 19 | |
5 | Real Sociedad C | 11 | 3 | 19 | |
6 | SD Tarazona | 11 | 8 | 16 | |
7 | Logroñés Prom. | 11 | -3 | 16 | |
8 | Atl. Cirbonero | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
9 | Racing Rioja CF | 11 | -2 | 15 | |
10 | SD Beasain | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | CD Brea | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
12 | CD Izarra | 11 | 3 | 13 | |
13 | AD San Juan | 11 | 0 | 13 | |
14 | Alavés B | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
15 | Arnedo | 11 | -4 | 13 | |
16 | Gernika | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
17 | CD Alfaro | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
18 | UD Mutilvera | 11 | -7 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...