DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 1957
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) BSG Ro | 3:1 | SCFW (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 1957
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Walter Reinhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) SC Rot | 2:0 | SC Ein (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 1957
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Karl Schönebeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Zwick. | 4:1 | SCMKMS (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 1957
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Willi Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) BSG Lo | 1:0 | SCLL (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 1957
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Gerhard Schulz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) SCABS | 1:0 | SC Tur (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 1957
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Hans Haack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) SCWKMS | 3:1 | M Jena (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 1957
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Herbert Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) ZASK V | 3:0 | SC Che (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 1957
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Lothar Green | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 1957
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wismut K.-M.-St. | 20 | 23 | 31:9 | |
2 | ZASKV Berlin | 20 | 23 | 27:13 | |
3 | SC Rotation | 20 | 9 | 26:14 | |
4 | Motor Jena | 20 | 14 | 22:18 | |
5 | Turbine Erfurt | 20 | 4 | 22:18 | |
6 | Fort. Weißenfels | 20 | 5 | 20:20 | |
7 | SC Aktivist B-S. | 20 | 3 | 20:20 | |
8 | Einheit Dresden | 20 | -2 | 20:20 | |
9 | SC Lok Leipzig | 20 | 1 | 18:22 | |
10 | Motor Zwickau | 20 | -8 | 18:22 | |
11 | BSG Rotation B. | 20 | -14 | 17:23 | |
12 | SC Chemie Halle | 20 | -12 | 14:26 | |
13 | Lok Stendal | 20 | -17 | 14:26 | |
14 | SCM K.-M.-St. | 20 | -29 | 11:29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...