Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 11 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Pisek | 2:1 | FCSV (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
274 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) SK Pre | 0:3 | Zapy (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
220 · Ladislav Benedikt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
(3.) FK Dob | 0:2 | Loko (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
260 · Vladimir Pastyrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
(13.) FC Slo | 0:1 on pens | K.Dvur (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
285 · Jan Cihlar |
(14.) K.Vary | 0:1 on pens | Domaz. (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
210 · Drahoslav Drabek |
(15.) Broza. | 3:0 | Litom (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Jiri Musil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) SK Ben | 1:2 | TJ Jis (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Josef Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
62' | ||||
75' | ||||
(11.) Stecho | 3:2 | TJ Sok (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
90+3' | 3:2 | |||
(17.) Jirny | 1:2 | FK Oly (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Jiri Dujsik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
90+2' | 1:2 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapy | 11 | 8 | 27 | |
2 | Loko Vltavin | 11 | 12 | 24 | |
3 | Usti nad Orlici | 11 | 3 | 24 | |
4 | Domazlice | 11 | 8 | 21 | |
5 | Dobrovice | 11 | 5 | 21 | |
5 | Vysehrad | 11 | 5 | 21 | |
7 | Olympia | 11 | 3 | 21 | |
8 | Kraluv Dvur | 11 | 4 | 18 | |
9 | Prevysov | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
10 | Stechovice | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
11 | Zivanice | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
12 | Slovan Velvary | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
13 | Litomericko | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
14 | Sokol Brozany | 11 | -5 | 12 | |
15 | Karlovy Vary | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
16 | Pisek | 11 | -6 | 9 | |
17 | SK Benesov | 11 | -11 | 9 | |
18 | Viktorie Jirny | 11 | -16 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...