Juniorska liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Reserve league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 31 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) DUK B | 1:1 | SLA B (6.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2016
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
40 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) TEP B | 4:0 | FCB B (2.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2016
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Jan Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) FCVP B | 4:3 | FCSL B (11.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Ondrej Kozar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
32' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 39' | |||
66' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 83' | |||
(13.) Bohemi | 1:3 | ACS B (1.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Pavel Orel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(14.) SK Dyn | 6:2 | FC Zbr (8.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jan Jilek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 40' | |||
44' | 3:2 | |||
46' | 4:2 | |||
51' | 5:2 | |||
87' | 6:2 | |||
(7.) 1.FK P | 1:0 | FC Vys (10.) | ||
Mon
May 9, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Olga Zadinova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Zn U21 | 0:3 | FKMB B (4.) | ||
Mon
May 9, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Pavel Perina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
(12.) FCHK B | 1:2 | JAB B (5.) | ||
Mon
May 9, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
78 · Josef Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
Table Juniorska liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prague B | 29 | 52 | 73 | |
2 | Teplice B | 29 | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Banik Ostrava B | 29 | 22 | 55 | |
4 | Ml. Boleslav B | 29 | 33 | 53 | |
5 | Jablonec B | 30 | 29 | 51 | |
6 | 1.FK Pribram B | 29 | 0 | 50 | |
7 | Slavia Prague B | 29 | 14 | 49 | |
8 | FCZ Brno B | 29 | 18 | 46 | |
9 | Vikt. Plzen B | 30 | 3 | 45 | |
10 | Jihlava B | 29 | 2 | 39 | |
11 | Sl. Liberec B | 29 | -15 | 32 | |
12 | Hradec Kr. B | 29 | -19 | 29 | |
13 | C. Budejovice B | 29 | -24 | 29 | |
14 | Bohemians B | 29 | -27 | 28 | |
15 | Fotbal Trinec B | 29 | -33 | 25 | |
16 | Dukla Prague B | 29 | -28 | 24 | |
17 | 1.SC Znojmo U21 | 30 | -53 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...