2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3
Switzerland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 127 Players 32.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 1 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FC L | 1:0 | SCZ (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
171 · Hasan Tabakovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(3.) BSC OB | 4:1 | FC P (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Aineswaran Sooriyakumar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) FCU | 1:3 | FCD (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Cristiano Ribeiro Azevedo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
63' | 1:3 | |||
(13.) FCG 15 | 1:1 | RS ZH (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Stefan Radevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
(15.) FCM | 3:4 | SC Sch (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
220 · Antonio Marques de Oliveira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
14' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 28' | |||
2:3 | 51' | |||
74' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 85' | |||
(7.) FC Win | 3:1 | FCR (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
275 · Lumni Ukaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) Binnin | 1:1 | FC B (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Malik Temmar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
Table 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSC Old Boys | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | FC Windisch | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | FC Dietikon | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | SC Schöftland | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | FC Liestal | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | FC Grenchen 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Red Star ZH | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | SC Binningen | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | FC Bubendorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | SV Muttenz | - | - | 0 | |
11 | FC Mutschellen | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | SC Zofingen | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | FC Regensdorf | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | FC Unterstrass | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | FC Pratteln | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...