efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 187 Players 45.0%
- ø-Market value: €392k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 25 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Beroe | 1:0 | Loko (4.) | ||
Tue
May 3, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.260 · Anton Genov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Pirin | 2:3 | Levski (2.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.370 · Radan Miryanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
83' | 2:3 | |||
(10.) MP | 1:0 | Akadem (14.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.130 · Georgi Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Litex | 4:0 | Sliven (16.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
570 · Stoyan Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Slavia | 0:1 | Varna (6.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
(13.) Kaliak | 0:3 | ZSKA (3.) | ||
Wed
May 4, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
840 · Georgi Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
(11.) MON | 1:1 | PFK Vi (15.) | ||
Thu
May 5, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.650 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(5.) LokSof | 2:1 | Burgas (8.) | ||
Thu
May 5, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Tasko Taskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
48' | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
Table efbet Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Litex Lovech | 25 | 39 | 65 | |
2 | Levski Sofia | 25 | 31 | 57 | |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 25 | 24 | 51 | |
4 | Loko Sofia | 25 | 13 | 44 | |
5 | Loko Plovdiv | 25 | 22 | 42 | |
6 | Cherno More | 25 | 5 | 42 | |
7 | Beroe | 25 | -2 | 39 | |
8 | Chern. Burgas | 25 | -6 | 33 | |
9 | Slavia Sofia | 25 | 2 | 31 | |
10 | Minyor Pernik | 25 | -12 | 31 | |
11 | Montana | 25 | -11 | 27 | |
12 | Pirin | 25 | -12 | 21 | |
13 | Akademik Sofia | 25 | -21 | 20 | |
14 | Kaliakra | 25 | -22 | 20 | |
15 | Vidima-Rakovski | 25 | -26 | 19 | |
16 | Sliven | 25 | -24 | 17 |