Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 443
- Foreigners: 102 Players 23.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 4 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) VSE | 3:0 | FCF (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Tobias Starost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) MSV 19 | 4:1 | SV Grü (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
78 · Kay Seifarth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) SV Fal | 0:4 | TuS Sa (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
118 · Christian Gorczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
(10.) FCE | 1:2 | FSV Be (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
81 · Robert Nitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
(14.) UK | 3:1 | PrBlan (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Marcel Mallassa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Preuss | 0:0 | Blau-W (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
103 · Toni Bauer |
(1.) Bernau | 3:4 | WFC (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
63 · René Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
45+1' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 58' | |||
75' | 2:4 | |||
87' | 3:4 | |||
(3.) Oranie | 3:2 | GWB (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Tobias Starost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
89' | ||||
Table Brandenburgliga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werderaner FC | 4 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Einheit Bernau | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Oranienburg | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | FSV Bernau | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | Sachsenhausen | 4 | 6 | 7 | |
6 | Victoria Seelow | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | MSV Neuruppin | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | U. Klosterfelde | 4 | -4 | 6 | |
9 | GW Brieselang | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | Pr. Eberswalde | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
11 | Petershagen-E. | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
12 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | E'hüttenstadt | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | GW Lübben | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | SV Falkensee/F. | 4 | -9 | 1 | |
16 | BSC Preußen 07 | 4 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...