Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 23 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FC WY | 1:1 | FAC (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 2001
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Thomas Laschober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
(14.) FCD | 2:2 | SVN (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 2001
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ing. Klaus Adelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) SV Sto | 0:6 | ASK Ko (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 2001
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Alois Strasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
0:5 | 60' | |||
0:6 | 69' | |||
(9.) SCE | 3:0 | SVS (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 2001
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Helmut Walzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) SVH | 3:2 | FAK A. (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2001
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
250 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 26' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) Würmla | 3:0 | ASK Ba (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2001
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
300 · Ing. Thomas Tauzimsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
77' | ||||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) ASKÖ K | 4:0 | FCS (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2001
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
300 · Josef Hauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) 1.SSC | 1:1 | SCZ (4.) | ||
Tue
May 1, 2001
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Manfred Pertl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
Table Regional League East 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hundsheim | 23 | 29 | 48 | |
2 | Kottingbrunn | 23 | 28 | 45 | |
3 | Floridsdorfer AC | 23 | 24 | 44 | |
4 | Zwettl | 23 | 6 | 43 | |
5 | SV Neuberg | 23 | 9 | 41 | |
6 | Waidhofen | 23 | 11 | 38 | |
7 | Baumgarten | 23 | 2 | 33 | |
8 | Eisenstadt | 23 | 0 | 29 | |
9 | Klingenbach | 23 | -1 | 29 | |
10 | A. Vienna Res. | 23 | -1 | 27 | |
11 | SV Schwechat | 23 | -8 | 25 | |
12 | Stockerau | 23 | -25 | 24 | |
13 | OMV Stadlau | 23 | -19 | 22 | |
14 | Deutschkreutz | 23 | -21 | 22 | |
15 | Simmering | 23 | -20 | 21 | |
16 | Würmla | 23 | -14 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...