Armenian First League
Armenia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.0%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 20.6
Matchday 2 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FC Wes | 3:0 | FC Shi (15.) | ||
Mon
Aug 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Artak Vardanyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Torped | 0:4 | FC Ara (12.) | ||
Mon
Aug 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Edgar Sahakyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
(3.) FC Ala | 4:1 | FC Pyu (8.) | ||
Mon
Aug 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Artur Tavakalyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) FC Dil | 1:5 | FC Ara (6.) | ||
Tue
Aug 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
20 · Artem Gasparyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
82' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 86' | |||
(17.) FC Ani | 0:1 | Sevan (16.) | ||
Tue
Aug 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Shahen Aghayan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(5.) FC Van | 3:0 | FC Lok (4.) | ||
Tue
Aug 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
(11.) BKMA | 2:1 | FC Ara (13.) | ||
Tue
Aug 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Ashot Ghaltakhchyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Masis | 0:9 | FC Ura (1.) | ||
Tue
Aug 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Vardan Manukyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
0:4 | 44' | |||
0:5 | 49' | |||
0:6 | 58' | |||
0:7 | 76' | |||
0:8 | 89' | |||
0:9 | 90' | |||
Table Armenian First League 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urartu II | 2 | 16 | 6 | |
2 | West Armenia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Alashkert II | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Aragats | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
5 | FC Van | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | Ararat-Arm. II | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
7 | Lokomotiv | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
8 | BKMA Yerevan | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | FC Sevan | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | Torpedo | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
11 | Artsakh | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Ararat II | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Pyunik II | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | FC Dilijan | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Shirak II | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
16 | FC Ani | 2 | -8 | 0 | |
17 | Masis | 1 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...