Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1027
- Foreigners: 47 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 21 2016
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) CDJUG | 0:0 | CS Ind (20.) | ||
Fri
Jun 17, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
D D L | Form | D L W | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(8.) CAB | 0:2 | CA All (16.) | ||
Fri
Jun 17, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Ariel Suárez | ||||
D D D | Form | L L W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 9 matches | ||||
(3.) CA Boc | 2:2 | CM Cru (5.) | ||
Fri
Jun 17, 2016
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
L W L | Form | D W W | ||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
(9.) NVACH | 0:1 | CALA (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
W L L | Form | L W D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
(2.) CACHJ | 1:1 | CAT (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
W W W | Form | W W D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(6.) Club V | 4:1 | CSE (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2016
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Ferro | 0:2 | GyE J (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2016
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
D L W | Form | D D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 23 matches | ||||
(22.) IACC | 2:2 | Club A (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2016
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(21.) CACC | 6:0 | Atléti (19.) | ||
Sun
Jun 19, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
51' | 5:0 | |||
81' | 6:0 | |||
(7.) Brown | 1:1 | CYBRS (13.) | ||
Sun
Jun 19, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2016
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres | 21 | 20 | 49 | |
2 | Chacarita Jrs. | 21 | 18 | 43 | |
3 | Gimnasia (J) | 21 | 10 | 38 | |
4 | Boca Unidos | 21 | 9 | 38 | |
5 | Villa Dálmine | 21 | 7 | 33 | |
6 | Crucero | 21 | 1 | 32 | |
7 | Nueva Chicago | 21 | 5 | 30 | |
8 | Guillermo Brown | 21 | 2 | 30 | |
9 | Los Andes | 21 | -1 | 30 | |
10 | Brown (Adrogué) | 21 | 1 | 28 | |
11 | Juv. Unida (G) | 21 | -1 | 28 | |
12 | Almagro | 21 | -2 | 28 | |
13 | Santamarina | 21 | -3 | 27 | |
14 | All Boys | 21 | 2 | 26 | |
15 | Ferro | 21 | -6 | 26 | |
16 | Estudiantes SL | 21 | -8 | 24 | |
17 | Juv. Unida (SL) | 21 | -3 | 22 | |
18 | Central Córdoba | 21 | -4 | 21 | |
19 | Douglas Haig | 21 | -4 | 20 | |
20 | Ind. Rivadavia | 21 | -12 | 20 | |
21 | Paraná | 21 | -16 | 19 | |
22 | Instituto ACC | 21 | -15 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...