Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 2 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) KSV II | 2:0 | SV Ang (13.) | ||
Tue
Aug 10, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Werner Harrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) SVA Ki | 1:3 | FCG (15.) | ||
Tue
Aug 10, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Julia Stefanie Baier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(4.) FCG09 | 1:0 | SKF (10.) | ||
Tue
Aug 10, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Gerhard Kressl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) SC Lie | 1:1 | SCK (1.) | ||
Tue
Aug 10, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Bernd Eigler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) SVP | 4:2 | TSV Pö (12.) | ||
Tue
Aug 10, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Herbert Kokolj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 82' | |||
4:2 | 90+1' | |||
(16.) UFC Fe | 1:6 | ATV Ir (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 10, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Markus Lamb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
9' | ||||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 33' | |||
44' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 55' | |||
1:5 | 75' | |||
1:6 | 89' | |||
(3.) SV Wil | 2:1 | SVF (6.) | ||
Tue
Aug 10, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Klaus Brunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) ASKK | 2:3 | SV Lei (14.) | ||
Tue
Aug 10, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Franz Josef Krainer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
2:3 | 67' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATV Irdning | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Wildon | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Pachern | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | SC Kalsdorf | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Kapfenberg II | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Gratkorn II | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | ASK Köflach | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Flavia Solva | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Frohnleiten | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Liezen | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Fürstenfeld | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Kindberg | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | TSV Pöllau | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Anger | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Fehring | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...