Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 18 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SCK | 3:1 | SCG (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
(5.) SC Wei | 2:1 | SV Lei (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Christian Stockreiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) SC Bru | 1:1 | SVA Ki (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Gerhard Grubelnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
54' | ||||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) UFC Fe | 0:0 | SV Ang (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Johann Hauptmann |
(12.) USV Gn | 2:1 | SV Gle (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 24, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Richard Pieber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
14' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) SV Rot | 0:3 | WSV St (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Rudolf Schrittwieser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
(15.) FCG | 1:2 | SVA (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Johann Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) GAK II | 1:1 | FCG (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2006
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
Stefan Tschandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
57' | ||||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAK 1902 II | 18 | 24 | 39 | |
2 | Allerheiligen | 18 | 23 | 38 | |
3 | SC Weiz | 18 | 4 | 32 | |
4 | SC Kalsdorf | 18 | 8 | 31 | |
5 | Gleisdorf | 18 | 7 | 31 | |
6 | Fehring | 18 | -1 | 30 | |
7 | Gleinstätten | 18 | 13 | 29 | |
8 | Gratkorn II | 18 | 6 | 26 | |
9 | SV Rottenmann | 18 | -6 | 25 | |
10 | Bruck/Mur | 18 | 0 | 21 | |
11 | St. Lambrecht | 18 | -4 | 20 | |
12 | Gnas | 18 | -12 | 19 | |
13 | Kindberg | 18 | -11 | 15 | |
14 | Flavia Solva | 18 | -16 | 14 | |
15 | Großklein | 18 | -14 | 12 | |
16 | Anger | 18 | -21 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...