Super League 1
Greece
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
AEK Athens
Record-holding champions:
Olympiacos Piraeus 47 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
17. Pos. 30.525 Points
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 417
- Foreigners: 251 Players 60.2%
- ø-Market value: €1.09m
- ø-Age: 27.8
Complete Super League 1 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/176:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) AO Xanthi | 0:0 | PAS Lamia (9.) | ||||
(11.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:2 | PAS Giannina (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Olympiacos | 4:1 | AE Larisa (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/176:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) APO Levadiakos | 0:0 | PAOK Salonika (15.) | ||||
(12.) AOK Kerkyra | 0:1 | Panionios (3.) | ||||
(1.) AEK Athens | 2:0 | Panetolikos (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Platanias | 1:1 | Panathinaikos (16.) | ||||
Mon 8/21/178:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Atromitos | 1:1 | Apollon Smyrnis (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/176:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Panetolikos | 2:2 | Atromitos (6.) | ||||
(13.) Platanias | 0:2 | AO Xanthi (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) PAS Lamia | 0:1 | Olympiacos (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/176:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) PAOK Salonika | 3:1 | AOK Kerkyra (15.) | ||||
(16.) Panathinaikos | 0:0 | APO Levadiakos (7.) | ||||
(1.) Panionios | 2:0 | Apollon Smyrnis (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) PAS Giannina | 0:0 | AEK Athens (3.) | ||||
Mon 8/28/178:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) AE Larisa | 1:1 | Asteras Tripoli (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/173:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:3 | PAS Lamia (6.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Atromitos | 0:0 | PAS Giannina (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AO Xanthi | 1:1 | Olympiacos (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/173:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Panionios | 1:1 | Panetolikos (11.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) AEK Athens | 4:0 | AE Larisa (15.) | ||||
(8.) APO Levadiakos | 1:1 | Platanias (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) AOK Kerkyra | 1:0 | Panathinaikos (16.) | ||||
Mon 9/11/176:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Apollon Smyrnis | 0:0 | PAOK Salonika (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/173:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) APO Levadiakos | 1:0 | AO Xanthi (7.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) PAOK Salonika | 1:0 | Panetolikos (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Olympiacos | 1:1 | Asteras Tripoli (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/173:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Panathinaikos | 1:0 | Apollon Smyrnis (14.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Platanias | 0:0 | AOK Kerkyra (10.) | ||||
(15.) AE Larisa | 0:0 | Atromitos (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) PAS Lamia | 0:1 | AEK Athens (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/18/176:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) PAS Giannina | 1:1 | Panionios (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/173:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Apollon Smyrnis | 0:1 | Platanias (8.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atromitos | 3:0 | PAS Lamia (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Panetolikos | 2:0 | Panathinaikos (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/173:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) PAOK Salonika | 1:0 | PAS Giannina (7.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) AOK Kerkyra | 1:1 | APO Levadiakos (5.) | ||||
(2.) Panionios | 4:1 | AE Larisa (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) AEK Athens | 3:2 | Olympiacos (9.) | ||||
Mon 9/25/176:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) AO Xanthi | 0:0 | Asteras Tripoli (13.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/173:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Platanias | 0:3 | Panetolikos (7.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Panathinaikos | 2:0 | PAS Giannina (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) AE Larisa | 1:1 | PAOK Salonika (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/173:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Olympiacos | 0:1 | Atromitos (3.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) AOK Kerkyra | 0:2 | AO Xanthi (6.) | ||||
(4.) APO Levadiakos | 2:1 | Apollon Smyrnis (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Asteras Tripoli | 2:0 | AEK Athens (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/2/176:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) PAS Lamia | 1:0 | Panionios (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/173:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) PAS Giannina | 3:1 | Platanias (13.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atromitos | 1:0 | Asteras Tripoli (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Panionios | 3:4 | Olympiacos (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/173:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) PAOK Salonika | 4:0 | PAS Lamia (10.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Panetolikos | 0:1 | APO Levadiakos (3.) | ||||
(15.) Apollon Smyrnis | 0:0 | AOK Kerkyra (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) AO Xanthi | 1:1 | AEK Athens (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/16/176:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Panathinaikos | 2:1 | AE Larisa (16.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/173:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) APO Levadiakos | 1:1 | PAS Giannina (8.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) AOK Kerkyra | 1:0 | Panetolikos (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) PAS Lamia | 1:1 | Panathinaikos (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/173:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:1 | Panionios (2.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Apollon Smyrnis | 2:0 | AO Xanthi (7.) | ||||
(14.) Platanias | 0:1 | AE Larisa (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Olympiacos | 1:0 | PAOK Salonika (5.) | ||||
Mon 10/23/176:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AEK Athens | 0:1 | Atromitos (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/172:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AE Larisa | 1:0 | APO Levadiakos (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) PAS Giannina | 2:1 | AOK Kerkyra (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Panathinaikos | 1:0 | Olympiacos (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/172:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AO Xanthi | 0:2 | Atromitos (1.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) PAS Lamia | 2:0 | Platanias (16.) | ||||
(10.) Panetolikos | 1:1 | Apollon Smyrnis (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Panionios | 0:1 | AEK Athens (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/30/176:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) PAOK Salonika | 2:0 | Asteras Tripoli (15.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/172:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Panetolikos | 1:3 | AO Xanthi (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Atromitos | 0:0 | Panionios (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:0 | Panathinaikos (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/172:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Olympiacos | 5:1 | Platanias (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) AOK Kerkyra | 1:1 | AE Larisa (12.) | ||||
(10.) Apollon Smyrnis | 4:3 | PAS Giannina (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) AEK Athens | 1:0 | PAOK Salonika (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/6/176:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) APO Levadiakos | 0:0 | PAS Lamia (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/172:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) PAS Lamia | 1:1 | AOK Kerkyra (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) AE Larisa | 1:0 | Apollon Smyrnis (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Olympiacos | 2:1 | APO Levadiakos (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/172:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AO Xanthi | 2:0 | Panionios (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Platanias | 0:3 | Asteras Tripoli (11.) | ||||
(8.) PAS Giannina | 1:1 | Panetolikos (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Panathinaikos | 1:1 | AEK Athens (1.) | ||||
Mon 11/20/176:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) PAOK Salonika | 2:1 | Atromitos (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/172:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) PAS Giannina | 1:1 | AO Xanthi (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Apollon Smyrnis | 1:1 | PAS Lamia (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atromitos | 1:1 | Panathinaikos (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/172:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Panionios | 2:2 | PAOK Salonika (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Panetolikos | 3:1 | AE Larisa (12.) | ||||
(7.) Asteras Tripoli | 2:0 | APO Levadiakos (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) AOK Kerkyra | 1:3 | Olympiacos (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/176:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) AEK Athens | 3:0 | Platanias (16.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/172:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Asteras Tripoli | 4:0 | AOK Kerkyra (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) AO Xanthi | 0:3 | PAOK Salonika (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Olympiacos | 3:1 | Apollon Smyrnis (13.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/172:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Panathinaikos | 0:1 | Panionios (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) PAS Lamia | 2:2 | Panetolikos (11.) | ||||
(12.) AE Larisa | 1:1 | PAS Giannina (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) APO Levadiakos | 0:2 | AEK Athens (1.) | ||||
Mon 12/4/176:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Platanias | 1:3 | Atromitos (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/172:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AE Larisa | 1:0 | AO Xanthi (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Panionios | 2:1 | Platanias (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Panetolikos | 1:4 | Olympiacos (3.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/172:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Apollon Smyrnis | 1:3 | Asteras Tripoli (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atromitos | 1:0 | APO Levadiakos (11.) | ||||
(7.) PAS Giannina | 1:1 | PAS Lamia (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) PAOK Salonika | 4:0 | Panathinaikos (15.) | ||||
Mon 12/11/176:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) AEK Athens | 3:1 | AOK Kerkyra (14.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/172:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) AOK Kerkyra | 1:3 | Atromitos (2.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) AEK Athens | 0:0 | Apollon Smyrnis (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Platanias | 0:1 | PAOK Salonika (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/172:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Olympiacos | 1:0 | PAS Giannina (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) PAS Lamia | 0:2 | AE Larisa (7.) | ||||
(5.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:0 | Panetolikos (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) AO Xanthi | 1:1 | Panathinaikos (15.) | ||||
Mon 12/18/176:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) APO Levadiakos | 2:1 | Panionios (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/6/182:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Panionios | 3:1 | AOK Kerkyra (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) PAOK Salonika | 5:0 | APO Levadiakos (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Panetolikos | 1:4 | AEK Athens (1.) | ||||
Sun 1/7/182:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Panathinaikos | 2:0 | Platanias (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) PAS Lamia | 0:1 | AO Xanthi (7.) | ||||
(9.) PAS Giannina | 0:0 | Asteras Tripoli (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) AE Larisa | 0:3 | Olympiacos (3.) | ||||
Mon 1/8/186:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Apollon Smyrnis | 0:3 | Atromitos (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/182:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AO Xanthi | 3:2 | Platanias (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Apollon Smyrnis | 1:1 | Panionios (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) APO Levadiakos | 3:2 | Panathinaikos (13.) | ||||
Sun 1/14/182:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) AOK Kerkyra | 0:3 | PAOK Salonika (3.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atromitos | 0:1 | Panetolikos (11.) | ||||
(5.) Asteras Tripoli | 3:1 | AE Larisa (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) AEK Athens | 3:1 | PAS Giannina (10.) | ||||
Mon 1/15/186:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Olympiacos | 2:0 | PAS Lamia (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/182:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Platanias | 1:0 | APO Levadiakos (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Panathinaikos | 4:0 | AOK Kerkyra (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) AE Larisa | 0:0 | AEK Athens (2.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/182:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) PAOK Salonika | 3:0 | Apollon Smyrnis (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) PAS Lamia | 1:0 | Asteras Tripoli (6.) | ||||
(10.) PAS Giannina | 2:2 | Atromitos (4.) | ||||
(11.) Panetolikos | 1:1 | Panionios (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olympiacos | 3:0 | AO Xanthi (7.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/182:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) AOK Kerkyra | 2:0 | Platanias (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Apollon Smyrnis | 0:0 | Panathinaikos (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) AEK Athens | 2:0 | PAS Lamia (12.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/182:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Panetolikos | 0:1 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atromitos | 1:0 | AE Larisa (10.) | ||||
(7.) AO Xanthi | 2:1 | APO Levadiakos (9.) | ||||
(6.) Panionios | 0:1 | PAS Giannina (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:1 | Olympiacos (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/182:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Asteras Tripoli | 1:1 | AO Xanthi (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) AE Larisa | 0:0 | Panionios (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Panathinaikos | 0:0 | Panetolikos (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/182:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) PAS Giannina | 1:3 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) APO Levadiakos | 2:0 | AOK Kerkyra (15.) | ||||
(12.) PAS Lamia | 1:1 | Atromitos (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Olympiacos | 1:2 | AEK Athens (1.) | ||||
Mon 2/5/186:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Platanias | 1:1 | Apollon Smyrnis (14.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/182:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AO Xanthi | 1:1 | AOK Kerkyra (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Panionios | 1:0 | PAS Lamia (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) PAS Giannina | 2:1 | Panathinaikos (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/182:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Apollon Smyrnis | 1:1 | APO Levadiakos (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) AEK Athens | 1:0 | Asteras Tripoli (7.) | ||||
(10.) Panetolikos | 3:0 | Platanias (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atromitos | 2:2 | Olympiacos (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/12/186:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 3:0 | AE Larisa (11.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/182:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) AOK Kerkyra | 2:0 | Apollon Smyrnis (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Asteras Tripoli | 0:1 | Atromitos (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) PAS Lamia | 0:2 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/182:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Platanias | 0:3 | PAS Giannina (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) AEK Athens | 4:0 | AO Xanthi (6.) | ||||
(10.) APO Levadiakos | 1:2 | Panetolikos (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Olympiacos | 1:0 | Panionios (5.) | ||||
Mon 2/19/186:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) AE Larisa | 0:1 | Panathinaikos (12.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/182:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) PAS Giannina | 0:0 | APO Levadiakos (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Panionios | 0:0 | Asteras Tripoli (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Panathinaikos | 2:0 | PAS Lamia (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/182:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AO Xanthi | 2:0 | Apollon Smyrnis (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) AE Larisa | 1:0 | Platanias (16.) | ||||
(9.) Panetolikos | 1:0 | AOK Kerkyra (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 0:3 | Olympiacos (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/26/186:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atromitos | 1:1 | AEK Athens (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/3/182:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Platanias | 1:2 | PAS Lamia (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) AOK Kerkyra | 1:1 | PAS Giannina (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atromitos | 1:0 | AO Xanthi (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/4/182:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Asteras Tripoli | 3:2 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) APO Levadiakos | 2:1 | AE Larisa (12.) | ||||
(1.) AEK Athens | 1:0 | Panionios (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Olympiacos | 1:1 | Panathinaikos (11.) | ||||
Mon 3/5/186:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Apollon Smyrnis | 2:1 | Panetolikos (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/10/182:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AE Larisa | 0:0 | AOK Kerkyra (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Panionios | 2:2 | Atromitos (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Panathinaikos | 1:1 | Asteras Tripoli (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/182:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Platanias | 0:4 | Olympiacos (2.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) PAS Lamia | 1:1 | APO Levadiakos (9.) | ||||
(5.) AO Xanthi | 1:0 | Panetolikos (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) PAOK Salonika | 0:3 | AEK Athens (1.) | ||||
Wed 4/4/186:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) PAS Giannina | 0:1 | Apollon Smyrnis (14.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/31/182:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Panetolikos | 1:0 | PAS Giannina (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atromitos | 0:2 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) APO Levadiakos | 1:1 | Olympiacos (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/182:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Panionios | 0:0 | AO Xanthi (6.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Apollon Smyrnis | 3:0 | AE Larisa (12.) | ||||
(15.) AOK Kerkyra | 0:0 | PAS Lamia (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) AEK Athens | 3:0 | Panathinaikos (11.) | ||||
Mon 4/2/186:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Asteras Tripoli | 4:0 | Platanias (16.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/182:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) PAS Lamia | 0:0 | Apollon Smyrnis (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) APO Levadiakos | 1:0 | Asteras Tripoli (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 3:1 | Panionios (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/182:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AE Larisa | 4:2 | Panetolikos (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) AO Xanthi | 3:0 | PAS Giannina (10.) | ||||
(11.) Panathinaikos | 1:0 | Atromitos (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Platanias | 0:1 | AEK Athens (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/16/186:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Olympiacos | 5:1 | AOK Kerkyra (15.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/22/186:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Apollon Smyrnis | 1:0 | Olympiacos (3.) | ||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 2:1 | AO Xanthi (6.) | ||||
(7.) Panetolikos | 1:0 | PAS Lamia (14.) | ||||
(4.) Atromitos | 4:1 | Platanias (16.) | ||||
(8.) Panionios | 0:3 | Panathinaikos (10.) | ||||
(15.) AOK Kerkyra | 1:3 | Asteras Tripoli (5.) | ||||
(1.) AEK Athens | 2:0 | APO Levadiakos (9.) | ||||
(11.) PAS Giannina | 0:0 | AE Larisa (12.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/29/186:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) AOK Kerkyra | 0:0 | AEK Athens (1.) | ||||
(14.) PAS Lamia | 2:1 | PAS Giannina (11.) | ||||
(9.) APO Levadiakos | 0:1 | Atromitos (4.) | ||||
(5.) Asteras Tripoli | 2:1 | Apollon Smyrnis (13.) | ||||
(6.) AO Xanthi | 1:0 | AE Larisa (12.) | ||||
(3.) Olympiacos | 4:0 | Panetolikos (8.) | ||||
(10.) Panathinaikos | 0:3 | PAOK Salonika (2.) | ||||
(16.) Platanias | 1:2 | Panionios (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/5/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PAOK Salonika | 3:0 | Platanias (16.) | ||||
(12.) AE Larisa | 1:1 | PAS Lamia (13.) | ||||
(14.) Apollon Smyrnis | 0:1 | AEK Athens (1.) | ||||
(4.) Atromitos | 4:0 | AOK Kerkyra (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/186:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Panionios | 2:0 | APO Levadiakos (10.) | ||||
(9.) PAS Giannina | 3:0 | Olympiacos (3.) | ||||
(8.) Panetolikos | 0:2 | Asteras Tripoli (5.) | ||||
Mon 5/7/186:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Panathinaikos | 1:2 | AO Xanthi (6.) |