Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.9%
- ø-Market value: €98k
- ø-Age: 25.2
Matchday 8 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) CádizB | 2:0 | Vélez (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Sanluq | 0:0 | Juvent (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Jesús Delfa Ramos |
(3.) Betis | 1:1 | ATMR (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
500 · Víctor Manuel Broncano Suárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
37' | ||||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(16.) GranB | 0:1 | Recre (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Francisco Sáez Vital | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
(14.) FC Car | 1:1 | MMFC (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Salvador Morros Monge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Lepe | 1:2 | UCAM (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Pablo Gargantilla Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
(1.) Anteq. | 1:1 | Xerez (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Javier Sánchez Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
54' | ||||
1:1 | 80' | |||
85' | ||||
(17.) Ejido | 2:0 | Sevill (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Abraham Hernández Maestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
56' | ||||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Yeclan | 2:1 | CD Utr (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Manuel Martínez Campillos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antequera | 8 | 10 | 20 | |
2 | Mar Menor FC | 8 | 7 | 19 | |
3 | Betis Deportivo | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | Recr. Huelva | 8 | 0 | 14 | |
5 | Yeclano | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
6 | Cádiz B | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | Sanluqueño | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Mancha Real | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
9 | UCAM Murcia | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
10 | Torremolinos | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
11 | San Roque Lepe | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
12 | Utrera | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
13 | Xerez Deportivo | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | FC Cartagena B | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | Vélez CF | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
16 | CP El Ejido | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
17 | Recre Granada | 8 | -6 | 6 | |
18 | Sevilla Atl. | 8 | -6 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...