Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 17 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) SDA | 2:2 | Arenas (5.) | ||
Sat
Dec 3, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
(6.) SDL | 2:0 | Baraka (9.) | ||
Sat
Dec 3, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Gernik | 1:0 | Sestao (19.) | ||
Sat
Dec 3, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio López Toca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) RMCAST | 1:1 | Naval. (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 3, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Pedro Sureda Cuenca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
37' | ||||
54' | ||||
1:1 | 65' | |||
(4.) R.Maja | 2:0 | Zamudi (20.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Rafael Sánchez López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Fuenla | 0:0 | Athlet (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Artacho Cobo |
(3.) Toledo | 1:0 | UDS (17.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2016
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
José David Martínez Montalbán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Sanse | 3:1 | Sanse (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Fermín Leo Ollo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Alba | 3:0 | CDM (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Alberto Carbonell Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(2.) Real U | 0:0 | Logroñ (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Román Román |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albacete | 17 | 24 | 36 | |
2 | CD Toledo | 17 | -3 | 31 | |
3 | Real Unión | 17 | 7 | 29 | |
4 | R. Majadahonda | 17 | 8 | 28 | |
5 | SD Leioa | 17 | 7 | 27 | |
6 | Arenas Club | 17 | 4 | 26 | |
7 | RM Castilla | 17 | 1 | 24 | |
8 | Gernika | 17 | -3 | 24 | |
9 | Bilbao Athletic | 17 | 2 | 24 | |
10 | Navalcarnero | 17 | -1 | 23 | |
11 | CF Fuenlabrada | 17 | -5 | 22 | |
12 | Real Sociedad B | 17 | 10 | 22 | |
13 | Barakaldo CF | 17 | 0 | 22 | |
14 | UD Logroñés | 17 | 3 | 21 | |
15 | Mensajero | 17 | -2 | 20 | |
16 | UD Sanse | 17 | -8 | 19 | |
17 | Socuéllamos | 17 | -7 | 19 | |
18 | SD Amorebieta | 17 | -5 | 17 | |
19 | Sestao River | 17 | -11 | 12 | |
20 | Zamudio SD | 17 | -21 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...