Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 7 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Vityaz | 5:1 | Nika M | ||
Sun
May 30, 2010
|
||||
1.500 · Anton Krivolapov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
35' | 3:1 | |||
58' | ||||
58' | ||||
61' | 4:1 | |||
64' | 5:1 | |||
Fakel | 0:1 | Metall | ||
Tue
Jun 1, 2010
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksey Zengler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
Metall | 0:1 | STAMB | ||
Tue
Jun 1, 2010
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Shishkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
74' | ||||
FK Gub | 3:2 | Avanga | ||
Tue
Jun 1, 2010
|
||||
4.200 · Aleksey Kopylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
Saturn | 1:0 | Liski | ||
Tue
Jun 1, 2010
|
||||
1.200 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
Zenit | 2:1 | Znamya | ||
Tue
Jun 1, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Kirill Novikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
Torped | 1:2 | Rusich | ||
Tue
Jun 1, 2010
|
||||
3.100 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
Kaluga | 1:0 | Ryazan | ||
Tue
Jun 1, 2010
|
||||
1.700 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avangard P. | 7 | 8 | 16 | |
2 | Vityaz Podolsk | 7 | 8 | 16 | |
3 | M-O Oskol | 7 | 3 | 15 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
5 | Saturn 2 | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | Zenit Penza | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | Loko Liski | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
8 | Rusichi Orel | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
9 | Gubkin | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | FK Ryazan | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | FK Kaluga | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
12 | Znamya Truda | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
13 | Spartak Tambov | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
14 | Met. Lipetsk | 7 | -7 | 6 | |
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 7 | -5 | 5 | |
16 | Nika Moskau | 7 | -15 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...