Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 16 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Znamya | 0:2 | Kolomn (15.) | ||
Thu
Nov 12, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(11.) Zv.SPb | 0:0 | Zenit2 (2.) | ||
Thu
Nov 12, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Konstantin Averyanov |
(6.) Dynamo | 0:0 | Lening (5.) | ||
Thu
Nov 12, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Abrosimov |
(1.) Dgp | 1:0 | Tver (4.) | ||
Thu
Nov 12, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Luki-E | 2:1 | SMLSK (13.) | ||
Thu
Nov 12, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(3.) T.Vlad | 2:2 | Rodina (7.) | ||
Thu
Nov 12, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(10.) Murom | 1:1 | Kazank (8.) | ||
Thu
Nov 12, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Daniil Shemetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+6' | |||
(16.) Chita | 3:0 | Z.IRK (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
|
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dolgoprudnyi | 16 | 16 | 41 | |
2 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 16 | 18 | 30 | |
3 | Torpedo Vlad. | 16 | 13 | 30 | |
4 | FK Tver | 16 | 9 | 28 | |
5 | Dynamo 2 | 16 | 7 | 27 | |
6 | Leningradets | 16 | 6 | 27 | |
7 | Rodina Moscow | 16 | 7 | 27 | |
8 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 16 | 5 | 27 | |
9 | Murom | 16 | -3 | 18 | |
10 | Zvezda S-Pb | 16 | 1 | 17 | |
11 | Zenit Irk. | 16 | -11 | 17 | |
12 | Energia V. Luki | 16 | -11 | 16 | |
13 | Znamya Truda | 16 | -4 | 15 | |
14 | Smolensk | 16 | -14 | 14 | |
15 | Kolomna | 16 | -11 | 13 | |
16 | Chita | 16 | -28 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...