Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 28 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Al-2 V | 1:3 | SKA Ro (9.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
(8.) Sparta | 5:1 | Druzhb (7.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Emir Privalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90+1' | |||
90+3' | 5:1 | |||
(12.) Mashuk | 2:0 | DinStv (10.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
168 · Stanislav Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Kuban | 5:0 | Biolog (4.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
552 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) Forte | 1:2 | Rotor (3.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.151 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
(1.) Cherno | 0:1 | Chaika (2.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
8.952 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 28 | 40 | 66 | |
2 | Chaika Pes. | 28 | 31 | 59 | |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 28 | 35 | 58 | |
4 | Forte Taganrog | 28 | 29 | 46 | |
5 | Biolog | 28 | 6 | 46 | |
6 | Kuban Holding | 28 | 16 | 45 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Rostov | 28 | -1 | 26 | |
2 | Spartak Nalchik | 27 | 13 | 23 | |
3 | Druzhba Maikop | 28 | -8 | 21 | |
4 | Din. Stavropol | 28 | -17 | 18 | |
5 | Legion | 27 | -10 | 17 | |
6 | Mashuk | 28 | -20 | 15 | |
7 | Alania-2 V. | 28 | -33 | 8 | |
8 | FK Essentuki | 26 | -81 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...