Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 28 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Essent | 1:4 | Mashuk (11.) | ||
Mon
May 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
31' | ||||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(4.) Cherno | 2:0 | InterC (15.) | ||
Mon
May 10, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Kuban | 2:1 | Forte (9.) | ||
Mon
May 10, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) FK Kra | 1:0 | Druzhb (14.) | ||
Mon
May 10, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
85' | ||||
(3.) Legion | 0:0 | SKA Ro (5.) | ||
Mon
May 10, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Vitali Ermakov |
(13.) Biolog | 4:1 | Tuapse (16.) | ||
Mon
May 10, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) Sparta | 0:3 | Kuban (2.) | ||
Mon
May 10, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(6.) Anzhi | 2:2 | FKM (8.) | ||
Tue
May 11, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Igor Kaplenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
70' | ||||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Holding | 27 | 35 | 67 | |
2 | Kuban | 27 | 45 | 65 | |
3 | Chernomorets N. | 26 | 27 | 56 | |
4 | Legion-Dinamo | 27 | 34 | 54 | |
5 | SKA Rostov | 26 | 35 | 51 | |
6 | Anzhi | 26 | 7 | 39 | |
7 | Din. Stavropol | 26 | 3 | 38 | |
8 | Makhachkala | 27 | 0 | 37 | |
9 | Forte Taganrog | 26 | 17 | 35 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 26 | 2 | 34 | |
11 | Mashuk | 26 | -7 | 32 | |
12 | Krasnodar 3 | 27 | -14 | 29 | |
13 | Biolog | 26 | -2 | 27 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 26 | -38 | 19 | |
15 | I. Cherkessk | 27 | -45 | 18 | |
16 | FC Tuapse | 26 | -55 | 13 | |
17 | FK Essentuki | 26 | -44 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...