Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 15 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Essent | 0:8 | SKA Ro (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 13, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 20' | |||
0:4 | 24' | |||
0:5 | 27' | |||
0:6 | 47' | |||
0:7 | 76' | |||
0:8 | 78' | |||
(6.) Anzhi | 1:0 | Tuapse (17.) | ||
Fri
Nov 13, 2020
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) FKM | 0:1 | Kuban (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
88' | ||||
(14.) Biolog | 3:1 | Druzhb (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Kuban | 2:1 | Legion (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Cherno | 1:0 | Forte (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Anastasia Pustovoytova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) DinStv | 0:1 | InterC (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(7.) Sparta | 0:0 | Mashuk (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Artur Fedorov |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Holding | 15 | 19 | 35 | |
2 | Kuban | 15 | 22 | 34 | |
3 | Legion-Dinamo | 14 | 20 | 29 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 14 | 11 | 29 | |
5 | SKA Rostov | 14 | 18 | 28 | |
6 | Anzhi | 14 | 9 | 25 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 14 | 6 | 22 | |
8 | Forte Taganrog | 14 | 7 | 18 | |
9 | Mashuk | 14 | -4 | 18 | |
10 | Din. Stavropol | 14 | -1 | 17 | |
11 | Druzhba Maikop | 14 | -15 | 15 | |
12 | Makhachkala | 14 | -8 | 15 | |
13 | Krasnodar 3 | 14 | -9 | 14 | |
14 | Biolog | 14 | -4 | 14 | |
15 | I. Cherkessk | 14 | -23 | 11 | |
16 | FK Essentuki | 14 | -17 | 11 | |
17 | FC Tuapse | 14 | -31 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...