Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 14 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Sparta | 0:1 | SKA Ro (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
35' | ||||
(6.) Mashuk | 0:0 | InterC (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Maksim Vasilchenko |
(4.) Cherno | 4:0 | Urozha (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
66' | ||||
(11.) FK Kra | 4:2 | Druzhb (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
(2.) Alania | 3:1 | Biolog (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.200 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 81' | |||
(8.) FKM | 2:0 | DinStv (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Volgar | 3:1 | Sparta (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volgar | 14 | 26 | 37 | |
2 | Alania Vl. | 14 | 24 | 31 | |
3 | Chernomorets N. | 14 | 18 | 27 | |
4 | Druzhba Maikop | 14 | 2 | 24 | |
5 | Makhachkala | 14 | -1 | 21 | |
6 | Din. Stavropol | 14 | 4 | 21 | |
7 | SKA Rostov | 14 | 2 | 21 | |
8 | Mashuk | 14 | 6 | 19 | |
9 | Krasnodar 3 | 14 | -8 | 18 | |
10 | Biolog | 14 | -2 | 17 | |
11 | Spartak Nalchik | 14 | -5 | 16 | |
12 | Legion-Dinamo | 13 | -10 | 14 | |
13 | I. Cherkessk | 14 | -13 | 13 | |
14 | Urozhay | 14 | -20 | 8 | |
15 | Anzhi | 13 | -3 | 6 | |
16 | Spartak V. | 14 | -20 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...