Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 30 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Krasn2 | 2:0 | Biolog (13.) | ||
Tue
May 13, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Alan-D | 4:1 | Energi (18.) | ||
Tue
May 13, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) Terek2 | 1:2 | Dagdie (4.) | ||
Tue
May 13, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
(3.) Olympi | 1:1 | FK Ast (9.) | ||
Tue
May 13, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Torped | 1:2 | Mashuk (16.) | ||
Tue
May 13, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) Druzhb | 1:3 | Vityaz (6.) | ||
Tue
May 13, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
80' | ||||
81' | ||||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(11.) FС Tag | 2:1 | GTS (10.) | ||
Tue
May 13, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
(2.) Cherno | 1:1 | MITOS (5.) | ||
Tue
May 13, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Volgar | 1:0 | SKVO R (7.) | ||
Tue
May 13, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volgar | 30 | 50 | 78 | |
2 | Chernomorets N. | 30 | 48 | 73 | |
3 | Dagdiesel | 30 | 8 | 54 | |
4 | O. Volgograd | 30 | 17 | 52 | |
5 | MITOS | 30 | 17 | 50 | |
6 | Vityaz Krymsk | 30 | 13 | 50 | |
7 | SKVO | 30 | 9 | 45 | |
8 | Astrakhan | 30 | 6 | 44 | |
9 | Torpedo Armavir | 30 | 2 | 44 | |
10 | GTS | 30 | 2 | 39 | |
11 | Taganrog | 30 | -10 | 36 | |
12 | Druzhba Maikop | 30 | -19 | 30 | |
13 | Biolog | 30 | -11 | 30 | |
14 | Alania-D Vladik. | 30 | -21 | 29 | |
15 | Mashuk | 30 | -28 | 27 | |
16 | Terek-2 Grozny | 30 | -23 | 26 | |
17 | Krasnodar 2 | 30 | -26 | 25 | |
18 | Energia V. | 30 | -34 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...