Schröder-Liga Saar
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 430
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.9%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Complete Schröder-Liga Saar schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/27/177:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SG Lebach | 0:1 | SV Mettlach (6.) | ||||
Fri 7/28/177:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SF Köllerbach | 1:1 | B. Neunkirchen (8.) | ||||
Sat 7/29/173:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Quierschied | 1:1 | Auersmacher (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FSG Steinbach | 2:1 | TuS Herrensohr (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV 09 Bübingen | 3:1 | FC Homburg II (16.) | ||||
(4.) RW Hasborn | 2:1 | FV Schwalbach (13.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/173:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Elversberg II | 7:2 | Friedrichsthal (18.) | ||||
(3.) VfB Dillingen | 2:0 | Halberg Brebach (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FSG Bous | 1:0 | VfL Primstal (15.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/1/177:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Halberg Brebach | 2:2 | SF Köllerbach (13.) | ||||
(12.) B. Neunkirchen | 3:3 | SG Lebach (14.) | ||||
(9.) FC Homburg II | 2:0 | RW Hasborn (11.) | ||||
Wed 8/2/177:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FV Schwalbach | 3:4 | VfB Dillingen (1.) | ||||
(2.) SV Mettlach | 2:0 | Elversberg II (6.) | ||||
(18.) VfL Primstal | 1:2 | TuS Herrensohr (8.) | ||||
(10.) FSG Steinbach | 0:1 | Quierschied (5.) | ||||
(3.) Auersmacher | 2:1 | SV 09 Bübingen (7.) | ||||
Tue 8/8/176:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Friedrichsthal | 1:1 | FSG Bous (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/173:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SF Köllerbach | 1:0 | FV Schwalbach (17.) | ||||
(3.) Auersmacher | 2:1 | FSG Steinbach (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SG Lebach | 0:2 | Halberg Brebach (11.) | ||||
(1.) VfB Dillingen | 2:2 | FC Homburg II (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV 09 Bübingen | 1:5 | RW Hasborn (6.) | ||||
(15.) Friedrichsthal | 2:2 | TuS Herrensohr (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FSG Bous | 0:0 | SV Mettlach (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/172:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Quierschied | 3:2 | VfL Primstal (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Elversberg II | 4:0 | B. Neunkirchen (14.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/177:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Friedrichsthal | 5:0 | Quierschied (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/173:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Halberg Brebach | 2:2 | Elversberg II (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfL Primstal | 1:1 | Auersmacher (4.) | ||||
(9.) RW Hasborn | 0:1 | VfB Dillingen (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FSG Steinbach | 3:1 | SV 09 Bübingen (15.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/173:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Mettlach | 1:2 | TuS Herrensohr (7.) | ||||
(14.) FC Homburg II | 0:2 | SF Köllerbach (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FV Schwalbach | 3:4 | SG Lebach (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) B. Neunkirchen | 1:4 | FSG Bous (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/177:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SG Lebach | 1:3 | FC Homburg II (11.) | ||||
(5.) Auersmacher | 1:1 | Friedrichsthal (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/173:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Elversberg II | 4:1 | FV Schwalbach (18.) | ||||
(1.) SF Köllerbach | 2:0 | RW Hasborn (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FSG Bous | 1:3 | Halberg Brebach (7.) | ||||
(6.) FSG Steinbach | 1:0 | VfL Primstal (17.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/172:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Quierschied | 2:1 | SV Mettlach (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TuS Herrensohr | 1:1 | B. Neunkirchen (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV 09 Bübingen | 4:3 | VfB Dillingen (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/177:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Friedrichsthal | 3:1 | FSG Steinbach (8.) | ||||
(14.) RW Hasborn | 1:4 | SG Lebach (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/173:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Halberg Brebach | 1:2 | TuS Herrensohr (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfL Primstal | 5:3 | SV 09 Bübingen (15.) | ||||
(2.) VfB Dillingen | 3:1 | SF Köllerbach (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/173:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Mettlach | 2:4 | Auersmacher (3.) | ||||
(13.) FC Homburg II | 1:3 | Elversberg II (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FV Schwalbach | 1:0 | FSG Bous (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) B. Neunkirchen | 2:1 | Quierschied (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/177:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FSG Bous | 4:2 | FC Homburg II (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/173:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Auersmacher | 2:2 | B. Neunkirchen (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) VfL Primstal | 2:0 | Friedrichsthal (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FSG Steinbach | 0:0 | SV Mettlach (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SG Lebach | 2:3 | VfB Dillingen (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/172:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Quierschied | 1:0 | Halberg Brebach (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV 09 Bübingen | 2:2 | SF Köllerbach (6.) | ||||
(3.) TuS Herrensohr | 3:2 | FV Schwalbach (18.) | ||||
(1.) Elversberg II | 5:0 | RW Hasborn (17.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/173:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Halberg Brebach | 3:1 | Auersmacher (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Mettlach | 4:1 | VfL Primstal (14.) | ||||
(8.) SF Köllerbach | 2:3 | SG Lebach (12.) | ||||
(13.) RW Hasborn | 3:1 | FSG Bous (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) VfB Dillingen | 3:0 | Elversberg II (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/173:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) B. Neunkirchen | 0:3 | FSG Steinbach (5.) | ||||
(7.) Friedrichsthal | 4:1 | SV 09 Bübingen (16.) | ||||
(15.) FC Homburg II | 1:3 | TuS Herrensohr (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FV Schwalbach | 0:2 | Quierschied (4.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/177:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Friedrichsthal | 1:0 | SV Mettlach (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/173:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FSG Steinbach | 2:0 | Halberg Brebach (10.) | ||||
(5.) Auersmacher | 5:1 | FV Schwalbach (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfL Primstal | 0:0 | B. Neunkirchen (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/172:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Quierschied | 4:1 | FC Homburg II (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV 09 Bübingen | 3:3 | SG Lebach (12.) | ||||
(2.) TuS Herrensohr | 2:1 | RW Hasborn (13.) | ||||
(4.) Elversberg II | 1:2 | SF Köllerbach (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FSG Bous | 1:2 | VfB Dillingen (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/177:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SG Lebach | 2:1 | Elversberg II (5.) | ||||
(17.) FC Homburg II | 1:2 | Auersmacher (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/173:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Halberg Brebach | 4:1 | VfL Primstal (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) B. Neunkirchen | 2:1 | Friedrichsthal (8.) | ||||
(12.) SV Mettlach | 0:2 | SV 09 Bübingen (13.) | ||||
(6.) SF Köllerbach | 0:0 | FSG Bous (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) VfB Dillingen | 2:2 | TuS Herrensohr (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/173:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FV Schwalbach | 3:0 | FSG Steinbach (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) RW Hasborn | 1:4 | Quierschied (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/177:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfL Primstal | 4:0 | FV Schwalbach (18.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/173:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FSG Steinbach | 3:2 | FC Homburg II (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Mettlach | 0:1 | B. Neunkirchen (12.) | ||||
(6.) Friedrichsthal | 2:1 | Halberg Brebach (10.) | ||||
(3.) Auersmacher | 1:0 | RW Hasborn (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Quierschied | 1:0 | VfB Dillingen (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/173:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV 09 Bübingen | 3:0 | Elversberg II (8.) | ||||
(4.) TuS Herrensohr | 1:1 | SF Köllerbach (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FSG Bous | 3:3 | SG Lebach (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/176:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SF Köllerbach | 0:1 | Quierschied (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/173:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Halberg Brebach | 1:2 | SV Mettlach (13.) | ||||
(9.) B. Neunkirchen | 2:0 | SV 09 Bübingen (14.) | ||||
(2.) VfB Dillingen | 2:2 | Auersmacher (3.) | ||||
(16.) RW Hasborn | 4:2 | FSG Steinbach (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/173:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Elversberg II | 5:0 | FSG Bous (15.) | ||||
(10.) SG Lebach | 1:1 | TuS Herrensohr (4.) | ||||
(18.) FC Homburg II | 1:2 | VfL Primstal (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FV Schwalbach | 3:1 | Friedrichsthal (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/173:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) B. Neunkirchen | 1:0 | Halberg Brebach (13.) | ||||
(14.) SV Mettlach | 1:4 | FV Schwalbach (16.) | ||||
(9.) Friedrichsthal | 0:4 | FC Homburg II (18.) | ||||
(8.) FSG Steinbach | 0:2 | VfB Dillingen (2.) | ||||
(3.) Auersmacher | 6:0 | SF Köllerbach (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) VfL Primstal | 2:1 | RW Hasborn (17.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/172:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Quierschied | 1:2 | SG Lebach (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV 09 Bübingen | 5:2 | FSG Bous (15.) | ||||
(4.) TuS Herrensohr | 1:1 | Elversberg II (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/173:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Halberg Brebach | 1:0 | SV 09 Bübingen (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SG Lebach | 2:3 | Auersmacher (1.) | ||||
(8.) SF Köllerbach | 1:0 | FSG Steinbach (11.) | ||||
(16.) RW Hasborn | 0:0 | Friedrichsthal (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/173:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Elversberg II | 4:2 | Quierschied (2.) | ||||
(3.) VfB Dillingen | 1:2 | VfL Primstal (7.) | ||||
(18.) FC Homburg II | 3:3 | SV Mettlach (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FV Schwalbach | 1:2 | B. Neunkirchen (6.) | ||||
(15.) FSG Bous | 0:1 | TuS Herrensohr (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/172:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Mettlach | 2:1 | RW Hasborn (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FSG Steinbach | 0:2 | SG Lebach (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Halberg Brebach | 2:0 | FV Schwalbach (18.) | ||||
(5.) B. Neunkirchen | 2:2 | FC Homburg II (17.) | ||||
(11.) Friedrichsthal | 1:1 | VfB Dillingen (3.) | ||||
(10.) VfL Primstal | 1:2 | SF Köllerbach (7.) | ||||
(1.) Auersmacher | 6:1 | Elversberg II (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/172:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Quierschied | 5:1 | FSG Bous (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV 09 Bübingen | 3:3 | TuS Herrensohr (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/177:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FSG Bous | 4:0 | Auersmacher (1.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/172:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SF Köllerbach | 1:2 | Friedrichsthal (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SG Lebach | 0:5 | VfL Primstal (7.) | ||||
(16.) RW Hasborn | 0:0 | B. Neunkirchen (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/172:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV 09 Bübingen | 4:2 | FV Schwalbach (18.) | ||||
(4.) TuS Herrensohr | 3:3 | Quierschied (2.) | ||||
(5.) Elversberg II | 2:1 | FSG Steinbach (14.) | ||||
(17.) FC Homburg II | 0:0 | Halberg Brebach (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfB Dillingen | 1:1 | SV Mettlach (13.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/177:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Friedrichsthal | 3:0 | SG Lebach (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/173:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Halberg Brebach | 0:2 | RW Hasborn (15.) | ||||
(5.) B. Neunkirchen | 3:2 | VfB Dillingen (3.) | ||||
(7.) VfL Primstal | 4:3 | Elversberg II (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/172:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Quierschied | 5:1 | SV 09 Bübingen (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Auersmacher | 5:0 | TuS Herrensohr (4.) | ||||
Wed 11/22/177:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FSG Steinbach | 3:0 | FSG Bous (16.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) FV Schwalbach | 3:1 | FC Homburg II (18.) | ||||
Wed 11/29/177:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Mettlach | 1:1 | SF Köllerbach (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/172:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Mettlach | 2:2 | FSG Bous (17.) | ||||
(12.) FSG Steinbach | 0:5 | Auersmacher (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) RW Hasborn | 1:2 | SV 09 Bübingen (11.) | ||||
(4.) B. Neunkirchen | 4:0 | Elversberg II (7.) | ||||
(9.) Halberg Brebach | 4:1 | SG Lebach (13.) | ||||
(6.) VfL Primstal | 2:0 | Quierschied (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FV Schwalbach | 2:1 | SF Köllerbach (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/173:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Homburg II | 2:1 | VfB Dillingen (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) TuS Herrensohr | 2:0 | Friedrichsthal (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/177:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV 09 Bübingen | 3:3 | Auersmacher (1.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/172:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SF Köllerbach | 2:0 | Halberg Brebach (11.) | ||||
(3.) TuS Herrensohr | 4:0 | VfL Primstal (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfB Dillingen | 4:1 | FV Schwalbach (16.) | ||||
(13.) SG Lebach | 1:5 | B. Neunkirchen (4.) | ||||
(18.) FSG Bous | 1:2 | Friedrichsthal (8.) | ||||
(2.) Quierschied | 2:2 | FSG Steinbach (12.) | ||||
(15.) RW Hasborn | 0:0 | FC Homburg II (17.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Elversberg II | 3:0 | SV Mettlach (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/173:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfB Dillingen | 0:1 | RW Hasborn (15.) | ||||
Wed 3/14/187:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Quierschied | 1:1 | Friedrichsthal (7.) | ||||
(13.) SG Lebach | 2:4 | FV Schwalbach (16.) | ||||
Tue 3/20/187:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Elversberg II | 0:1 | Halberg Brebach (9.) | ||||
Wed 3/21/187:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FSG Bous | 1:3 | B. Neunkirchen (4.) | ||||
(11.) SV 09 Bübingen | 2:2 | FSG Steinbach (12.) | ||||
Tue 3/27/187:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Auersmacher | 4:4 | VfL Primstal (6.) | ||||
Wed 3/28/187:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SF Köllerbach | 0:5 | FC Homburg II (17.) | ||||
(2.) TuS Herrensohr | 3:1 | SV Mettlach (14.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/183:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfL Primstal | 2:1 | FSG Bous (18.) | ||||
(3.) B. Neunkirchen | 2:0 | SF Köllerbach (10.) | ||||
(9.) Halberg Brebach | 0:0 | VfB Dillingen (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Auersmacher | 4:0 | Quierschied (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/183:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TuS Herrensohr | 2:1 | FSG Steinbach (13.) | ||||
(7.) Friedrichsthal | 3:2 | Elversberg II (8.) | ||||
(12.) SV Mettlach | 3:1 | SG Lebach (16.) | ||||
(14.) FV Schwalbach | 3:1 | RW Hasborn (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Homburg II | 4:1 | SV 09 Bübingen (11.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/4/182:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfB Dillingen | 6:0 | SV 09 Bübingen (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) B. Neunkirchen | 1:0 | TuS Herrensohr (3.) | ||||
(12.) FC Homburg II | 2:1 | SG Lebach (16.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Mettlach | 0:1 | Quierschied (4.) | ||||
Tue 3/13/187:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfL Primstal | 2:0 | FSG Steinbach (15.) | ||||
Wed 3/21/187:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) RW Hasborn | 0:3 | SF Köllerbach (9.) | ||||
(7.) Friedrichsthal | 1:1 | Auersmacher (1.) | ||||
Wed 3/28/187:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Halberg Brebach | 4:0 | FSG Bous (18.) | ||||
Thu 3/29/187:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FV Schwalbach | 5:0 | Elversberg II (10.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/9/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Auersmacher | 5:5 | SV Mettlach (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/10/182:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FSG Steinbach | 1:3 | Friedrichsthal (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SF Köllerbach | 3:0 | VfB Dillingen (7.) | ||||
(17.) SG Lebach | 0:1 | RW Hasborn (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/183:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FSG Bous | 1:2 | FV Schwalbach (11.) | ||||
(4.) TuS Herrensohr | 1:1 | Halberg Brebach (10.) | ||||
(12.) SV 09 Bübingen | 2:2 | VfL Primstal (5.) | ||||
(9.) Elversberg II | 5:1 | FC Homburg II (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Quierschied | 3:0 | B. Neunkirchen (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/17/183:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Friedrichsthal | 1:3 | VfL Primstal (5.) | ||||
(15.) SV Mettlach | 1:1 | FSG Steinbach (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) RW Hasborn | 2:1 | Elversberg II (10.) | ||||
(1.) B. Neunkirchen | 2:0 | Auersmacher (2.) | ||||
(9.) Halberg Brebach | 4:0 | Quierschied (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/18/183:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SF Köllerbach | 4:1 | SV 09 Bübingen (13.) | ||||
(14.) FC Homburg II | 0:1 | FSG Bous (18.) | ||||
(6.) VfB Dillingen | 3:1 | SG Lebach (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FV Schwalbach | 2:2 | TuS Herrensohr (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/23/187:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfL Primstal | 0:0 | SV Mettlach (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/24/183:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Auersmacher | 2:4 | Halberg Brebach (7.) | ||||
(17.) SG Lebach | 3:3 | SF Köllerbach (8.) | ||||
(10.) Elversberg II | 1:2 | VfB Dillingen (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FSG Steinbach | 2:2 | B. Neunkirchen (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/25/183:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV 09 Bübingen | 3:0 | Friedrichsthal (9.) | ||||
(18.) FSG Bous | 2:6 | RW Hasborn (12.) | ||||
(4.) TuS Herrensohr | 1:5 | FC Homburg II (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Quierschied | 4:2 | FV Schwalbach (11.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/31/183:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) SG Lebach | 2:0 | SV 09 Bübingen (14.) | ||||
(5.) VfB Dillingen | 7:2 | FSG Bous (18.) | ||||
(1.) B. Neunkirchen | 2:2 | VfL Primstal (6.) | ||||
(7.) Halberg Brebach | 0:0 | FSG Steinbach (16.) | ||||
Mon 4/2/183:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) RW Hasborn | 3:6 | TuS Herrensohr (2.) | ||||
(8.) SF Köllerbach | 1:1 | Elversberg II (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FV Schwalbach | 1:0 | Auersmacher (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Homburg II | 7:3 | Quierschied (3.) | ||||
Wed 4/4/187:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Mettlach | 1:1 | Friedrichsthal (9.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/7/183:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Friedrichsthal | 1:1 | B. Neunkirchen (2.) | ||||
(10.) Elversberg II | 2:0 | SG Lebach (17.) | ||||
(3.) Auersmacher | 4:1 | FC Homburg II (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FSG Steinbach | 2:1 | FV Schwalbach (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/183:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV 09 Bübingen | 0:4 | SV Mettlach (13.) | ||||
(18.) FSG Bous | 2:2 | SF Köllerbach (8.) | ||||
(1.) TuS Herrensohr | 3:1 | VfB Dillingen (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Quierschied | 0:0 | RW Hasborn (14.) | ||||
Wed 4/11/187:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfL Primstal | 2:2 | Halberg Brebach (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/182:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) RW Hasborn | 1:2 | Auersmacher (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SF Köllerbach | 0:1 | TuS Herrensohr (1.) | ||||
(17.) SG Lebach | 2:1 | FSG Bous (18.) | ||||
(2.) B. Neunkirchen | 2:1 | SV Mettlach (14.) | ||||
(7.) Halberg Brebach | 1:0 | Friedrichsthal (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Elversberg II | 1:3 | SV 09 Bübingen (13.) | ||||
(11.) FC Homburg II | 5:1 | FSG Steinbach (16.) | ||||
(5.) VfB Dillingen | 1:1 | Quierschied (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FV Schwalbach | 2:2 | VfL Primstal (6.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/21/183:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Friedrichsthal | 5:0 | FV Schwalbach (12.) | ||||
(15.) SV Mettlach | 1:1 | Halberg Brebach (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Auersmacher | 1:2 | VfB Dillingen (4.) | ||||
(14.) FSG Steinbach | 4:0 | RW Hasborn (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfL Primstal | 1:4 | FC Homburg II (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/183:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV 09 Bübingen | 1:1 | B. Neunkirchen (2.) | ||||
(18.) FSG Bous | 2:2 | Elversberg II (11.) | ||||
(1.) TuS Herrensohr | 2:1 | SG Lebach (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Quierschied | 1:2 | SF Köllerbach (9.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/28/183:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) RW Hasborn | 0:2 | VfL Primstal (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Elversberg II | 0:3 | TuS Herrensohr (1.) | ||||
(6.) Halberg Brebach | 3:1 | B. Neunkirchen (2.) | ||||
(8.) SF Köllerbach | 3:1 | Auersmacher (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfB Dillingen | 5:4 | FSG Steinbach (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/183:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FSG Bous | 0:1 | SV 09 Bübingen (12.) | ||||
(10.) FC Homburg II | 4:2 | Friedrichsthal (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FV Schwalbach | 0:2 | SV Mettlach (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/30/187:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SG Lebach | 1:4 | Quierschied (5.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/4/187:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Auersmacher | 5:2 | SG Lebach (17.) | ||||
Sat 5/5/182:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Friedrichsthal | 2:4 | RW Hasborn (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) B. Neunkirchen | 2:1 | FV Schwalbach (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FSG Steinbach | 2:5 | SF Köllerbach (7.) | ||||
(6.) VfL Primstal | 0:0 | VfB Dillingen (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/183:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV 09 Bübingen | 2:1 | Halberg Brebach (8.) | ||||
(1.) TuS Herrensohr | 6:1 | FSG Bous (18.) | ||||
(13.) SV Mettlach | 4:1 | FC Homburg II (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Quierschied | 2:3 | Elversberg II (11.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/12/183:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Homburg II | 1:1 | B. Neunkirchen (2.) | ||||
(16.) RW Hasborn | 0:2 | SV Mettlach (12.) | ||||
(5.) SF Köllerbach | 2:1 | VfL Primstal (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfB Dillingen | 2:1 | Friedrichsthal (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) SG Lebach | 2:2 | FSG Steinbach (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/183:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TuS Herrensohr | 3:1 | SV 09 Bübingen (13.) | ||||
(9.) Elversberg II | 4:1 | Auersmacher (4.) | ||||
(18.) FSG Bous | 2:0 | Quierschied (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FV Schwalbach | 1:3 | Halberg Brebach (7.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/18/187:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Friedrichsthal | 4:0 | SF Köllerbach (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/19/183:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FV Schwalbach | 0:0 | SV 09 Bübingen (13.) | ||||
(7.) Quierschied | 2:4 | TuS Herrensohr (1.) | ||||
(4.) Auersmacher | 7:0 | FSG Bous (18.) | ||||
(14.) FSG Steinbach | 3:1 | Elversberg II (10.) | ||||
(12.) SV Mettlach | 1:2 | VfB Dillingen (3.) | ||||
(2.) B. Neunkirchen | 2:1 | RW Hasborn (16.) | ||||
(5.) Halberg Brebach | 2:0 | FC Homburg II (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfL Primstal | 4:1 | SG Lebach (17.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/25/187:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Elversberg II | 0:3 | VfL Primstal (5.) | ||||
Sat 5/26/183:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SF Köllerbach | 5:2 | SV Mettlach (12.) | ||||
(13.) SV 09 Bübingen | 1:4 | Quierschied (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/27/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Homburg II | 1:1 | FV Schwalbach (15.) | ||||
(16.) RW Hasborn | 2:0 | Halberg Brebach (8.) | ||||
(2.) VfB Dillingen | 2:0 | B. Neunkirchen (3.) | ||||
(17.) SG Lebach | 5:1 | Friedrichsthal (9.) | ||||
(18.) FSG Bous | 1:4 | FSG Steinbach (14.) | ||||
(1.) TuS Herrensohr | 3:2 | Auersmacher (4.) |