1
|
8/4/12 |
H |
|
|
Sereetzer SV |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/8/12 |
A |
|
|
RW Moisling |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/3/13 |
A |
|
|
TSV Pansdorf |
5:2 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/7/13 |
H |
|
|
VfL Oldesloe |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/10/13 |
H |
|
|
VfB Lübeck II |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
8/14/13 |
A |
|
|
RW Moisling |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
8/17/13 |
H |
|
|
Eutin 08 |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
8/25/13 |
A |
|
|
Groß Grönau |
3:4 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
8/31/13 |
H |
|
|
Möllner SV |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/8/13 |
A |
|
|
TuS Lübeck |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
9/14/13 |
H |
|
|
TSV Trittau |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
9/22/13 |
A |
|
|
Büchen-Sieben. |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
9/28/13 |
H |
|
|
Sereetzer SV |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/5/13 |
A |
|
|
Dornbreite II |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
10/12/13 |
H |
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen |
1:7 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
10/19/13 |
A |
|
|
Oldenburger SV |
6:1 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
10/27/13 |
A |
|
|
Breitenfelde |
2:5 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
11/2/13 |
H |
|
|
WSV Tangstedt |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
11/10/13 |
A |
|
|
VfL Tremsbüttel |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
11/23/13 |
A |
|
|
VfB Lübeck II |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
11/30/13 |
H |
|
|
Groß Grönau |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
12/14/13 |
H |
|
|
RW Moisling |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
2/22/14 |
A |
|
|
VfL Oldesloe |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
2/26/14 |
H |
|
|
TSV Pansdorf |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
3/9/14 |
A |
|
|
Möllner SV |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
3/15/14 |
H |
|
|
TuS Lübeck |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
3/23/14 |
A |
|
|
TSV Trittau |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
3/29/14 |
H |
|
|
Dornbreite II |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
4/5/14 |
A |
|
|
Sereetzer SV |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
4/12/14 |
H |
|
|
Büchen-Sieben. |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
4/17/14 |
A |
|
|
Eutin 08 |
7:2 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
4/27/14 |
A |
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
31
|
5/3/14 |
H |
|
|
Oldenburger SV |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
32
|
5/10/14 |
H |
|
|
Breitenfelde |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
33
|
5/18/14 |
A |
|
|
WSV Tangstedt |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
34
|
5/24/14 |
H |
|
|
VfL Tremsbüttel |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/3/14 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
GW Siebenbäumen (17.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/6/14 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
VfL Tremsbüttel (4.) |
3:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7' |
3
|
8/9/14 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
SSV Güster (7.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80' |
4
|
8/13/14 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
RW Moisling (13.) |
2:1 |
on the bench |
5
|
8/16/14 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SSC Hagen (11.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
6
|
8/24/14 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SV Eichede II (2.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
7
|
8/30/14 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
TSV Trittau (16.) |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
8
|
9/7/14 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
TuS Lübeck (18.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
10
|
9/20/14 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Oldenburger SV (1.) |
4:0 |
on the bench |
11
|
9/27/14 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Groß Grönau (11.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
9
|
10/1/14 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
VfB Lübeck II (4.) |
4:6 |
Not in squad |
12
|
10/5/14 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Breitenfelde (13.) |
6:3 |
Not in squad |
13
|
10/11/14 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
TSV Pansdorf (8.) |
3:5 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
21' |
14
|
10/18/14 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Büchen-Sieben. (15.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
15
|
10/26/14 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SSV Pölitz (15.) |
4:3 |
Not in squad |
16
|
11/1/14 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
TSV Schlutup (15.) |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
17
|
11/8/14 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
TSV Malente (17.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
18
|
11/15/14 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
RW Moisling (11.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
19
|
11/23/14 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SSV Güster (7.) |
1:1 |
on the bench |
20
|
11/29/14 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
SV Eichede II (5.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
21
|
12/7/14 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SSC Hagen (7.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23' |
23
|
2/28/15 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
GW Siebenbäumen (1.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
3/8/15 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
TSV Trittau (13.) |
6:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
3/14/15 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
TuS Lübeck (18.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
3/21/15 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
VfB Lübeck II (4.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
3/28/15 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Breitenfelde (7.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
4/4/15 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
VfL Tremsbüttel (12.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
4/11/15 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
TSV Pansdorf (5.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
4/19/15 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Büchen-Sieben. (16.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
4/26/15 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Groß Grönau (9.) |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
31
|
5/2/15 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Oldenburger SV (1.) |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
32
|
5/9/15 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
SSV Pölitz (11.) |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
33
|
5/17/15 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
TSV Schlutup (13.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
34
|
5/30/15 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
TSV Malente (17.) |
7:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
7/30/16 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
TSV Pansdorf (9.) |
2:2 |
DM |
|
|
|
|
|
56' |
2
|
8/3/16 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
SV Eichede II (3.) |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
3
|
8/7/16 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
GW Siebenbäumen (5.) |
4:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
8/10/16 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Phönix Lübeck (6.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80' |
5
|
8/13/16 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Büchen-Sieben. (6.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
8/20/16 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
Pr. Reinfeld (6.) |
1:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
8/27/16 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
FC Dornbreite (1.) |
4:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
51' |
8
|
9/3/16 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
TSV Bargteheide (16.) |
3:2 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
9/10/16 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
RW Moisling (11.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64' |
10
|
9/17/16 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
VfB Lübeck II (2.) |
3:0 |
DM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
9/24/16 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Sereetzer SV (16.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/1/16 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
VfL Tremsbüttel (13.) |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
13
|
10/9/16 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SSV Güster (5.) |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73' |
14
|
10/15/16 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
SSC Hagen (7.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
15
|
10/22/16 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SSV Pölitz (12.) |
4:3 |
Not in squad |
16
|
10/30/16 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
SC Elmenhorst (16.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
17
|
11/6/16 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Groß Grönau (13.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
18
|
11/12/16 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
GW Siebenbäumen (1.) |
2:4 |
Not in squad |
19
|
11/20/16 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Büchen-Sieben. (12.) |
1:4 |
Not in squad |
20
|
11/27/16 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Pr. Reinfeld (5.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
21
|
12/3/16 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SV Eichede II (4.) |
4:2 |
on the bench |
22
|
2/24/17 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
TSV Pansdorf (9.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
23
|
3/4/17 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
FC Dornbreite (2.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
24
|
3/12/17 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
TSV Bargteheide (18.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19' |
25
|
3/19/17 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
RW Moisling (12.) |
1:3 |
on the bench |
26
|
3/25/17 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
VfB Lübeck II (3.) |
1:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32' |
27
|
4/1/17 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Sereetzer SV (15.) |
2:4 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
28
|
4/9/17 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
VfL Tremsbüttel (16.) |
0:0 |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
60' |
29
|
4/22/17 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SSV Güster (9.) |
1:1 |
DM |
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
30
|
4/30/17 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
SSC Hagen (9.) |
0:0 |
on the bench |
31
|
5/6/17 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
SSV Pölitz (13.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22' |
32
|
5/13/17 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SC Elmenhorst (17.) |
10:0 |
Not in squad |
33
|
5/20/17 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Groß Grönau (12.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13' |
34
|
5/27/17 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Phönix Lübeck (5.) |
6:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |