#26 Roman Eremenko
IF Gnistan
Veikkausliiga League level: First Tier Joined: May 1, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Veikkausliiga League level: First Tier Joined: May 1, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.fc-rostov.ru
Detailed stats of Roman Eremenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 80 | 20 | 17 | 10 / 1 / - | 6.704' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 9 | 3 | 2 | - / - / - | 810' | ||
16/17 | Champions League | 2 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | ||
16/17 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 25 | 3 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 1.994' | ||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 240' | ||
15/16 | Champions League | 3 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 197' | ||
15/16 | Champions League Qu. | 4 | - | 3 | - / - / - | 360' | ||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 25 | 13 | 6 | 3 / - / - | 2.212' | ||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 113' | ||
14/15 | Champions League | 6 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 508' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group E | 9/17/14 | A | AS Roma | 5:1 | AM | 66' | |||||||||||
Group E | 9/30/14 | H | Bayern Munich | 0:1 | CM | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group E | 10/21/14 | H | Man City | 2:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 11/5/14 | A | Man City | 1:2 | AM | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group E | 11/25/14 | H | AS Roma | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group E | 12/10/14 | A | Bayern Munich | 3:0 | AM | 82' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/15/15 | A | VfL Wolfsburg | 1:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/30/15 | H | PSV Eindhoven | 3:2 | 23' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 10/21/15 | H | Man Utd | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
Group B | 11/3/15 | A | Man Utd | 1:0 | Groin injury | ||||||||||||
Group B | 11/25/15 | H | VfL Wolfsburg | 0:2 | Groin injury | ||||||||||||
Group B | 12/8/15 | A | PSV Eindhoven | 2:1 | Groin injury | ||||||||||||
Group E | 9/14/16 | A | B. Leverkusen | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group E | 9/27/16 | H | Tottenham | 0:1 | AM | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group E | 10/18/16 | H | Monaco | 1:1 | Doping ban | ||||||||||||
Group E | 11/2/16 | A | Monaco | 3:0 | Doping ban | ||||||||||||
Group E | 11/22/16 | H | B. Leverkusen | 1:1 | Doping ban | ||||||||||||
Group E | 12/7/16 | A | Tottenham | 3:1 | Doping ban | ||||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 4, Injured: 3 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/15 | H | (35.) | Sparta Prague (33.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/5/15 | A | (24.) | Sparta Prague (36.) | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/15 | A | (23.) | Sporting CP (29.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/15 | H | (15.) | Sporting CP (30.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (5.) | Rostov (13.) | 6:0 | AM | 1 | 1 | 34' | 90' | |||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | H | (3.) | Loko Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (2.) | Ural (13.) | 3:4 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 6:0 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | A | (2.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/1/14 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | H | (3.) | Ufa (12.) | 5:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/2/14 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:1 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/6/14 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:2 | AM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | H | (2.) | Mordovia (10.) | 4:0 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:4 | AM | 1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/15 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/4/15 | H | (3.) | Ural (14.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | A | (3.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:4 | AM | 2 | 77' | |||||||||
29 | 5/25/15 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (2.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/18/15 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/15 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (9.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/14/15 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | H | (1.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:1 | AM | 46' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | A | (1.) | Mordovia (12.) | 4:6 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (1.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 0:2 | 50' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | H | (1.) | Ural (7.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | A | (1.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:0 | AM | 67' | 87' | |||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | H | (1.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | Groin injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:1 | Groin injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:2 | Groin injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:1 | Groin injury | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 2:0 | Groin injury | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/16 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | A | (1.) | Rostov (2.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/3/16 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:0 | AM | 60' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | H | (1.) | Mordovia (15.) | 7:1 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | A | (2.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | AM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/28/16 | A | (1.) | Ural (8.) | 0:3 | AM | 79' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | A | (1.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:3 | AM | 53' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/16/16 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (8.) | Anzhi (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (16.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (3.) | Ural (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (3.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/16 | H | (3.) | Ufa (10.) | 1:0 | Doping ban | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (3.) | Loko Moskau (10.) | 1:0 | Doping ban | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 3:1 | Doping ban | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 2:2 | Doping ban | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/16 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:1 | Doping ban | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | Doping ban | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | H | (3.) | Orenburg (14.) | 2:0 | Doping ban | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/16 | H | (3.) | Ural (13.) | 4:0 | Doping ban | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | Doping ban | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 4:0 | Doping ban | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/17 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 0:1 | Doping ban | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:1 | Doping ban | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:1 | Doping ban | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (2.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:0 | Doping ban | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | A | (2.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:2 | Doping ban | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | H | (2.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 4:0 | Doping ban | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | Doping ban | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:2 | Doping ban | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 3:0 | Doping ban | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:2 | Doping ban | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (12.) | 4:0 | Doping ban | |||||||||||
Squad: 59, Starting eleven: 57, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 21, Injured: 5 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/24/14 | A | (5.) | Khimik (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 10/29/14 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (24.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/2/15 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (24.) | 1:0 | AM | 64' | 87' | 87' | ||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/29/15 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/23/15 | A | (32.) | Baikal Irkutsk (40.) | 1:2 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/28/15 | H | (19.) | Ural (40.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/1/16 | A | (7.) | Ufa (15.) | 0:2 | LM | 84' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/20/16 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (11.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/2/16 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:4 | AM | 53' | 66' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | A | (63.) | Enisey (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/23/16 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 69 | 20 | 17 |
Left Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finland | |||||
7 | Jun 6, 2007 | 73 | 5 | ||
Finland U21 | |||||
- | - | 5 | - | ||
Finland U19 | |||||
- | - | 5 | - | ||
Finland U17 | |||||
- | - | 6 | 3 |