Regionalliga West-Südwest (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 5 94/95
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) NK | 0:1 | RWE (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 1994
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Herbert Eli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
(16.) SG Wat | 1:1 | SV Ede (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 1994
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Josef Funken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
(12.) SCH | 0:4 | SCP (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 1994
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Heiner Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(5.) DSC | 3:0 | Wissen (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 1994
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Dr. Jörn Thiemer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) SCBP | 2:3 | WSV (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 1994
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Alfons Berg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
89' | 2:3 | |||
(1.) Verl | 2:1 | Salmr (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 1994
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.930 · Oliver Schweitzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
(7.) SpVgg | 4:1 | TuS PB (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 1994
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Karl-Markus Schumacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) TSV | 1:0 | FCB (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 1994
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Jens Kortholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Trier | 2:1 | BSC (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 1994
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Roland Schäfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
Table Regionalliga West-Südwest (94/95 - 99/00) 94/95
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Verl | 5 | 8 | 8:2 | |
2 | Eintracht Trier | 5 | 5 | 8:2 | |
3 | Arm. Bielefeld | 5 | 7 | 7:3 | |
4 | Erkenschwick | 5 | 5 | 7:3 | |
5 | Wuppertaler SV | 5 | 4 | 7:3 | |
6 | RW Essen | 5 | 2 | 7:3 | |
7 | Preußen Köln | 5 | 6 | 6:4 | |
8 | FSV Salmrohr | 5 | 2 | 6:4 | |
9 | Alem. Aachen | 5 | -2 | 6:4 | |
10 | Bonner SC | 5 | 0 | 5:5 | |
11 | B. Neunkirchen | 5 | -2 | 5:5 | |
12 | Pr. Münster | 5 | 0 | 4:6 | |
13 | Paderborn | 5 | -1 | 4:6 | |
14 | SC Hauenstein | 5 | -4 | 4:6 | |
15 | Wattenscheid II | 5 | -7 | 3:7 | |
16 | VfB Wissen | 5 | -8 | 2:8 | |
17 | SV Edenkoben | 5 | -6 | 1:9 | |
18 | 1.FC Bocholt | 5 | -9 | 0:10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...