Regionalliga Tirol
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 315
- Foreigners: 49 Players 15.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.4
Complete Regionalliga Tirol schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/176:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kematen | 1:1 | SV Innsbruck (9.) | ||||
(7.) Union Innsbruck | 3:3 | Völs (8.) | ||||
(11.) Silz/Mötz | 3:4 | SV Zams (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kundl | 4:0 | Mayrhofen (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/175:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kirchbichl | 2:4 | Imst (2.) | ||||
(15.) SK St. Johann | 1:3 | Telfs (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/1711:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Wattens II | 2:1 | Reichenau (12.) | ||||
Tue 8/22/177:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zirl | 2:1 | Hall (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/14/176:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kematen | 3:1 | Zirl (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kundl | 3:1 | SV Innsbruck (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Zams | 1:2 | Telfs (2.) | ||||
Tue 8/15/1710:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Völs | 1:0 | Mayrhofen (15.) | ||||
(6.) Reichenau | 8:1 | Kirchbichl (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SK St. Johann | 2:1 | Wattens II (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Imst | 1:1 | Union Innsbruck (12.) | ||||
(7.) Hall | 5:4 | Silz/Mötz (14.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/176:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Union Innsbruck | 0:6 | Reichenau (4.) | ||||
(7.) Völs | 1:5 | Imst (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Zirl | 1:2 | Kundl (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/175:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kirchbichl | 3:1 | SK St. Johann (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mayrhofen | 3:2 | SV Innsbruck (16.) | ||||
(8.) Silz/Mötz | 4:0 | Kematen (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Telfs | 6:3 | Hall (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/1711:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Wattens II | 0:1 | SV Zams (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/177:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Innsbruck | 0:0 | Zirl (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Zams | 3:4 | Kirchbichl (7.) | ||||
(1.) Kundl | 1:0 | Silz/Mötz (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/175:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hall | 1:0 | Wattens II (13.) | ||||
(14.) SK St. Johann | 2:3 | Union Innsbruck (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Imst | 3:1 | Mayrhofen (15.) | ||||
(8.) Kematen | 1:1 | Telfs (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/1710:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Reichenau | 5:0 | Völs (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/174:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kirchbichl | 1:2 | Hall (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Völs | 5:1 | SK St. Johann (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Union Innsbruck | 2:2 | SV Zams (8.) | ||||
Tue 9/5/175:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Silz/Mötz | 2:4 | SV Innsbruck (12.) | ||||
Tue 9/12/177:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wattens II | 1:4 | Kematen (6.) | ||||
Wed 9/13/177:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Imst | 1:3 | Reichenau (2.) | ||||
Tue 9/19/177:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Telfs | 4:0 | Kundl (3.) | ||||
Tue 9/26/177:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mayrhofen | 1:5 | Zirl (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/177:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kundl | 2:1 | Wattens II (14.) | ||||
(12.) SV Innsbruck | 1:2 | Telfs (1.) | ||||
(8.) Zirl | 3:3 | Silz/Mötz (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Zams | 4:3 | Völs (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/174:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hall | 2:0 | Union Innsbruck (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SK St. Johann | 1:5 | Imst (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kematen | 3:0 | Kirchbichl (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/1710:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Reichenau | 6:1 | Mayrhofen (16.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/177:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Telfs | 5:1 | Zirl (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/174:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wattens II | 3:0 | SV Innsbruck (14.) | ||||
(5.) Imst | 2:3 | SV Zams (6.) | ||||
(9.) Kirchbichl | 2:0 | Kundl (3.) | ||||
(13.) Mayrhofen | 3:1 | Silz/Mötz (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Völs | 3:1 | Hall (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/1710:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Reichenau | 7:1 | SK St. Johann (16.) | ||||
Tue 10/3/177:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Union Innsbruck | 2:4 | Kematen (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/177:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Zirl | 2:1 | Wattens II (13.) | ||||
(14.) SV Innsbruck | 2:7 | Kirchbichl (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kundl | 1:1 | Union Innsbruck (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/175:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SK St. Johann | 1:1 | Mayrhofen (12.) | ||||
(15.) Silz/Mötz | 0:4 | Telfs (1.) | ||||
(4.) Kematen | 3:3 | Völs (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Zams | 1:4 | Reichenau (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/172:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hall | 1:1 | Imst (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/174:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Imst | 4:1 | Kematen (5.) | ||||
(14.) Mayrhofen | 0:3 | Telfs (1.) | ||||
(13.) SK St. Johann | 3:1 | SV Zams (8.) | ||||
(9.) Kirchbichl | 1:3 | Zirl (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Union Innsbruck | 2:0 | SV Innsbruck (16.) | ||||
(10.) Völs | 1:2 | Kundl (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/1710:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Reichenau | 0:0 | Hall (7.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Wattens II | 1:1 | Silz/Mötz (15.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/5/178:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Zams | 5:0 | Mayrhofen (15.) | ||||
Fri 10/6/176:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zirl | 5:1 | Union Innsbruck (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/172:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hall | 2:1 | SK St. Johann (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kundl | 0:0 | Imst (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Silz/Mötz | 2:0 | Kirchbichl (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/1711:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Kematen | 1:2 | Reichenau (2.) | ||||
(16.) SV Innsbruck | 2:2 | Völs (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Telfs | 3:3 | Wattens II (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/177:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Zams | 1:4 | Hall (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/173:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kirchbichl | 0:1 | Telfs (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Union Innsbruck | 0:4 | Silz/Mötz (11.) | ||||
(14.) SK St. Johann | 3:2 | Kematen (8.) | ||||
(9.) Völs | 0:2 | Zirl (4.) | ||||
(3.) Imst | 2:1 | SV Innsbruck (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/1710:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Reichenau | 6:0 | Kundl (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mayrhofen | 2:3 | Wattens II (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/177:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kundl | 2:1 | SK St. Johann (13.) | ||||
(6.) Zirl | 1:1 | Imst (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/172:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hall | 2:0 | Mayrhofen (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Innsbruck | 1:1 | Reichenau (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wattens II | 3:4 | Kirchbichl (9.) | ||||
(8.) Kematen | 2:3 | SV Zams (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/174:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Silz/Mötz | 3:2 | Völs (11.) | ||||
(1.) Telfs | 3:0 | Union Innsbruck (14.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/25/177:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mayrhofen | 1:3 | Kirchbichl (8.) | ||||
Thu 10/26/1710:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Völs | 1:2 | Telfs (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Zams | 0:4 | Kundl (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/172:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hall | 4:1 | Kematen (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Imst | 6:1 | Silz/Mötz (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SK St. Johann | 1:5 | SV Innsbruck (14.) | ||||
(11.) Union Innsbruck | 3:0 | Wattens II (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/1710:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Reichenau | 3:1 | Zirl (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/177:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kundl | 0:3 | Hall (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/172:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Silz/Mötz | 2:5 | Reichenau (2.) | ||||
(7.) Kirchbichl | 4:0 | Union Innsbruck (13.) | ||||
(14.) Wattens II | 0:0 | Völs (12.) | ||||
(9.) Kematen | 9:1 | Mayrhofen (16.) | ||||
(6.) Zirl | 3:1 | SK St. Johann (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Innsbruck | 5:0 | SV Zams (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/172:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Telfs | 3:1 | Imst (5.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/172:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kematen | 4:1 | Kundl (5.) | ||||
(3.) Hall | 1:2 | SV Innsbruck (11.) | ||||
(14.) Völs | 0:2 | Kirchbichl (7.) | ||||
(15.) SK St. Johann | 0:2 | Silz/Mötz (10.) | ||||
(4.) Imst | 3:3 | Wattens II (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mayrhofen | 1:2 | Union Innsbruck (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Zams | 3:3 | Zirl (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/1710:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Reichenau | 2:1 | Telfs (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/23/186:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Zams | 2:2 | Silz/Mötz (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/24/183:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hall | 3:2 | Zirl (6.) | ||||
(4.) Imst | 4:0 | Kirchbichl (7.) | ||||
(16.) Mayrhofen | 3:3 | Kundl (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Innsbruck | 5:2 | Kematen (8.) | ||||
(13.) Völs | 3:3 | Union Innsbruck (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Reichenau | 2:0 | Wattens II (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/25/185:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Telfs | 1:1 | SK St. Johann (15.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/29/188:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Telfs | 5:0 | SV Zams (10.) | ||||
Fri 3/30/187:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zirl | 1:0 | Kematen (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Innsbruck | 2:0 | Kundl (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/31/182:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wattens II | 4:1 | SK St. Johann (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mayrhofen | 3:3 | Völs (14.) | ||||
(6.) Kirchbichl | 2:1 | Reichenau (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Union Innsbruck | 1:1 | Imst (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Silz/Mötz | 1:2 | Hall (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/7/184:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Imst | 0:2 | Völs (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hall | 0:1 | Telfs (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SK St. Johann | 1:3 | Kirchbichl (6.) | ||||
(8.) SV Innsbruck | 3:0 | Mayrhofen (16.) | ||||
(7.) Kundl | 0:4 | Zirl (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kematen | 3:1 | Silz/Mötz (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Zams | 0:2 | Wattens II (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/1810:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Reichenau | 2:0 | Union Innsbruck (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/13/187:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zirl | 3:0 | SV Innsbruck (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mayrhofen | 1:1 | Imst (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/14/183:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kirchbichl | 1:4 | SV Zams (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Völs | 0:2 | Reichenau (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Union Innsbruck | 6:0 | SK St. Johann (15.) | ||||
(11.) Silz/Mötz | 6:0 | Kundl (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Wattens II | 0:1 | Hall (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Telfs | 2:2 | Kematen (8.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/20/186:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kematen | 1:0 | Wattens II (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Innsbruck | 5:3 | Silz/Mötz (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/21/182:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Reichenau | 5:0 | Imst (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hall | 3:4 | Kirchbichl (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kundl | 1:1 | Telfs (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SK St. Johann | 0:0 | Völs (14.) | ||||
(4.) Zirl | 4:2 | Mayrhofen (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Zams | 2:2 | Union Innsbruck (11.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/27/187:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Telfs | 2:0 | SV Innsbruck (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/28/183:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kirchbichl | 3:1 | Kematen (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Imst | 5:2 | SK St. Johann (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mayrhofen | 1:2 | Reichenau (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Völs | 2:1 | SV Zams (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Union Innsbruck | 0:0 | Hall (3.) | ||||
(12.) Silz/Mötz | 2:2 | Zirl (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Wattens II | 1:1 | Kundl (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/4/186:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Innsbruck | 4:2 | Wattens II (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kematen | 2:2 | Union Innsbruck (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zirl | 5:1 | Telfs (2.) | ||||
(9.) Kundl | 0:2 | Kirchbichl (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Zams | 1:3 | Imst (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/5/185:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hall | 2:1 | Völs (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SK St. Johann | 1:1 | Reichenau (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Silz/Mötz | 3:3 | Mayrhofen (16.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/9/187:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wattens II | 2:0 | Zirl (4.) | ||||
(6.) Kirchbichl | 1:1 | SV Innsbruck (7.) | ||||
(2.) Telfs | 4:1 | Silz/Mötz (14.) | ||||
(5.) Imst | 2:0 | Hall (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mayrhofen | 1:4 | SK St. Johann (15.) | ||||
Thu 5/10/1810:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Völs | 3:1 | Kematen (8.) | ||||
(1.) Reichenau | 9:0 | SV Zams (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Union Innsbruck | 2:1 | Kundl (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/12/185:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zirl | 3:0 | Kirchbichl (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Innsbruck | 2:2 | Union Innsbruck (11.) | ||||
(12.) SV Zams | 2:0 | SK St. Johann (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kundl | 0:2 | Völs (10.) | ||||
(8.) Kematen | 4:0 | Imst (5.) | ||||
(14.) Silz/Mötz | 2:3 | Wattens II (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/185:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Telfs | 5:2 | Mayrhofen (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hall | 0:1 | Reichenau (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/17/186:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Reichenau | 1:2 | Kematen (8.) | ||||
Fri 5/18/186:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Union Innsbruck | 0:5 | Zirl (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Imst | 0:1 | Kundl (9.) | ||||
Sat 5/19/184:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kirchbichl | 4:3 | Silz/Mötz (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mayrhofen | 2:0 | SV Zams (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Völs | 0:2 | SV Innsbruck (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/20/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Wattens II | 0:3 | Telfs (2.) | ||||
Mon 5/21/182:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SK St. Johann | 1:4 | Hall (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/25/187:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zirl | 2:3 | Völs (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Innsbruck | 1:1 | Imst (6.) | ||||
(9.) Kundl | 0:3 | Reichenau (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/26/183:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wattens II | 2:1 | Mayrhofen (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hall | 5:1 | SV Zams (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Telfs | 3:0 | Kirchbichl (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kematen | 2:3 | SK St. Johann (15.) | ||||
(14.) Silz/Mötz | 2:2 | Union Innsbruck (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/29/187:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mayrhofen | 1:1 | Hall (4.) | ||||
(6.) Imst | 0:3 | Zirl (3.) | ||||
(5.) Kirchbichl | 4:0 | Wattens II (12.) | ||||
Wed 5/30/186:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) SK St. Johann | 4:1 | Kundl (9.) | ||||
Thu 5/31/1810:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Reichenau | 3:0 | SV Innsbruck (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Zams | 1:2 | Kematen (7.) | ||||
(10.) Völs | 0:1 | Silz/Mötz (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Union Innsbruck | 2:2 | Telfs (2.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/2/184:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kirchbichl | 0:0 | Mayrhofen (16.) | ||||
(12.) Wattens II | 0:0 | Union Innsbruck (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kundl | 5:0 | SV Zams (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kematen | 4:2 | Hall (4.) | ||||
Sun 6/3/1810:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) SV Innsbruck | 0:5 | SK St. Johann (15.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Zirl | 2:4 | Reichenau (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Telfs | 7:0 | Völs (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Silz/Mötz | 0:6 | Imst (6.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/8/186:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Reichenau | 8:0 | Silz/Mötz (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Zams | 3:2 | SV Innsbruck (8.) | ||||
(16.) Mayrhofen | 2:2 | Kematen (7.) | ||||
Sat 6/9/185:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SK St. Johann | 3:1 | Zirl (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Imst | 3:1 | Telfs (2.) | ||||
(4.) Hall | 2:2 | Kundl (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Union Innsbruck | 0:3 | Kirchbichl (5.) | ||||
(10.) Völs | 1:0 | Wattens II (13.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/15/186:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Innsbruck | 0:4 | Hall (4.) | ||||
(11.) Union Innsbruck | 4:1 | Mayrhofen (16.) | ||||
(15.) Silz/Mötz | 0:4 | SK St. Johann (13.) | ||||
(12.) Wattens II | 3:3 | Imst (6.) | ||||
(9.) Kundl | 0:3 | Kematen (7.) | ||||
(5.) Kirchbichl | 1:1 | Völs (10.) | ||||
(2.) Telfs | 0:3 | Reichenau (1.) | ||||
(3.) Zirl | 5:1 | SV Zams (14.) |