Regionalliga Bayern
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 462
- Foreigners: 79 Players 17.1%
- ø-Market value: €84k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Complete Regionalliga Bayern schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/12/186:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfB Eichstätt | 1:5 | FC Bayern II (1.) | ||||
Fri 7/13/187:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Buchbach | 2:2 | Aschaffenburg (10.) | ||||
(8.) W. Burghausen | 2:1 | Ingolstadt II (12.) | ||||
(4.) Schweinfurt 05 | 3:1 | FV Illertissen (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Gr. Fürth II | 5:1 | FC Pipinsried (18.) | ||||
Sat 7/14/181:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1860 Rosenheim | 3:2 | VfR Garching (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nuremberg II | 2:1 | FC Augsburg II (13.) | ||||
Tue 7/31/186:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 0:3 | FC Memmingen (3.) | ||||
Tue 9/18/187:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Heimstetten | 1:3 | SV Schalding (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/20/186:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Pipinsried | 1:2 | W. Burghausen (4.) | ||||
(5.) Aschaffenburg | 3:0 | 1860 Rosenheim (12.) | ||||
(15.) VfR Garching | 1:2 | FC Memmingen (3.) | ||||
(17.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 0:1 | SV Heimstetten (11.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Augsburg II | 0:1 | TSV Buchbach (6.) | ||||
Sat 7/21/182:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FV Illertissen | 3:2 | Gr. Fürth II (7.) | ||||
(13.) Ingolstadt II | 1:1 | VfB Eichstätt (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Schalding | 1:3 | Schweinfurt 05 (2.) | ||||
Tue 8/21/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Bayern II | 1:0 | Nuremberg II (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/17/187:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ingolstadt II | 0:2 | FC Bayern II (2.) | ||||
Tue 7/24/186:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nuremberg II | 1:0 | TSV Buchbach (9.) | ||||
(11.) Gr. Fürth II | 1:2 | SV Schalding (5.) | ||||
(8.) VfB Eichstätt | 4:0 | FC Pipinsried (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Schweinfurt 05 | 4:0 | SpVgg Bayreuth (17.) | ||||
(13.) SV Heimstetten | 3:4 | VfR Garching (12.) | ||||
(4.) FC Memmingen | 2:2 | Aschaffenburg (7.) | ||||
(3.) W. Burghausen | 2:0 | FV Illertissen (14.) | ||||
(10.) 1860 Rosenheim | 1:1 | FC Augsburg II (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/27/186:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aschaffenburg | 1:4 | SV Heimstetten (8.) | ||||
(13.) VfR Garching | 1:1 | Schweinfurt 05 (3.) | ||||
(17.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 0:2 | Gr. Fürth II (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Buchbach | 3:0 | 1860 Rosenheim (15.) | ||||
Sat 7/28/182:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FV Illertissen | 0:0 | VfB Eichstätt (11.) | ||||
(16.) Ingolstadt II | 0:3 | Nuremberg II (4.) | ||||
(12.) FC Augsburg II | 4:1 | FC Memmingen (6.) | ||||
Sun 7/29/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) SV Schalding | 0:1 | W. Burghausen (2.) | ||||
Wed 8/15/183:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Pipinsried | 1:3 | FC Bayern II (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/3/186:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) VfB Eichstätt | 0:0 | SV Schalding (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) W. Burghausen | 1:0 | SpVgg Bayreuth (17.) | ||||
(3.) Schweinfurt 05 | 1:0 | Aschaffenburg (13.) | ||||
(14.) Ingolstadt II | 2:1 | FC Pipinsried (18.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Memmingen | 1:0 | TSV Buchbach (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/4/181:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gr. Fürth II | 0:1 | VfR Garching (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nuremberg II | 4:0 | 1860 Rosenheim (16.) | ||||
(11.) SV Heimstetten | 0:1 | FC Augsburg II (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/5/182:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Bayern II | 2:0 | FV Illertissen (15.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/10/186:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Pipinsried | 0:0 | Nuremberg II (4.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Schalding | 0:2 | FC Bayern II (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Aschaffenburg | 0:1 | Gr. Fürth II (7.) | ||||
(18.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 0:2 | VfB Eichstätt (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FV Illertissen | 3:2 | Ingolstadt II (15.) | ||||
(16.) 1860 Rosenheim | 1:4 | FC Memmingen (5.) | ||||
(11.) TSV Buchbach | 2:5 | SV Heimstetten (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/182:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfR Garching | 3:1 | W. Burghausen (2.) | ||||
(10.) FC Augsburg II | 1:1 | Schweinfurt 05 (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/186:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfB Eichstätt | 3:1 | VfR Garching (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) W. Burghausen | 1:2 | Aschaffenburg (12.) | ||||
(6.) SV Heimstetten | 1:0 | 1860 Rosenheim (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/182:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nuremberg II | 1:2 | FC Memmingen (2.) | ||||
(11.) Gr. Fürth II | 0:2 | FC Augsburg II (8.) | ||||
(15.) Ingolstadt II | 0:1 | SV Schalding (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Pipinsried | 1:1 | FV Illertissen (14.) | ||||
Wed 9/12/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Bayern II | 2:1 | SpVgg Bayreuth (18.) | ||||
Tue 9/18/187:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Schweinfurt 05 | 1:1 | TSV Buchbach (13.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/186:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 1:0 | Ingolstadt II (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Memmingen | 2:2 | SV Heimstetten (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FV Illertissen | 1:3 | Nuremberg II (5.) | ||||
(16.) 1860 Rosenheim | 2:2 | Schweinfurt 05 (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/182:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aschaffenburg | 2:1 | VfB Eichstätt (7.) | ||||
(12.) SV Schalding | 0:2 | FC Pipinsried (15.) | ||||
(8.) FC Augsburg II | 1:3 | W. Burghausen (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Buchbach | 3:1 | Gr. Fürth II (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/182:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) VfR Garching | 1:3 | FC Bayern II (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/186:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Pipinsried | 2:2 | SpVgg Bayreuth (18.) | ||||
(6.) VfB Eichstätt | 3:2 | FC Augsburg II (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Schweinfurt 05 | 5:1 | FC Memmingen (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/181:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nuremberg II | 3:0 | SV Heimstetten (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) W. Burghausen | 2:1 | TSV Buchbach (11.) | ||||
(13.) Gr. Fürth II | 0:1 | 1860 Rosenheim (15.) | ||||
(14.) FV Illertissen | 0:2 | SV Schalding (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ingolstadt II | 3:0 | VfR Garching (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Bayern II | 2:2 | Aschaffenburg (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/7/187:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) 1860 Rosenheim | 0:0 | W. Burghausen (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Memmingen | 3:1 | Gr. Fürth II (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/8/182:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aschaffenburg | 1:2 | Ingolstadt II (13.) | ||||
(18.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 1:1 | FV Illertissen (15.) | ||||
(8.) SV Schalding | 0:0 | Nuremberg II (4.) | ||||
(7.) SV Heimstetten | 1:1 | Schweinfurt 05 (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TSV Buchbach | 2:3 | VfB Eichstätt (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/9/182:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfR Garching | 2:0 | FC Pipinsried (17.) | ||||
Wed 3/6/197:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Augsburg II | 0:3 | FC Bayern II (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/185:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Pipinsried | 3:3 | Aschaffenburg (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) W. Burghausen | 1:1 | FC Memmingen (6.) | ||||
(10.) Ingolstadt II | 3:1 | FC Augsburg II (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Bayern II | 2:2 | TSV Buchbach (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nuremberg II | 2:2 | Schweinfurt 05 (3.) | ||||
(12.) Gr. Fürth II | 3:0 | SV Heimstetten (8.) | ||||
(7.) SV Schalding | 2:1 | SpVgg Bayreuth (18.) | ||||
(14.) FV Illertissen | 4:2 | VfR Garching (11.) | ||||
(5.) VfB Eichstätt | 4:0 | 1860 Rosenheim (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/186:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1860 Rosenheim | 3:2 | FC Bayern II (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Heimstetten | 0:3 | W. Burghausen (2.) | ||||
(16.) FC Augsburg II | 1:2 | FC Pipinsried (17.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Memmingen | 0:2 | VfB Eichstätt (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/182:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aschaffenburg | 3:1 | FV Illertissen (14.) | ||||
(10.) VfR Garching | 2:2 | SV Schalding (7.) | ||||
(18.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 3:0 | Nuremberg II (5.) | ||||
(4.) Schweinfurt 05 | 1:1 | Gr. Fürth II (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TSV Buchbach | 1:1 | Ingolstadt II (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/187:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FV Illertissen | 1:3 | FC Augsburg II (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/182:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) W. Burghausen | 0:2 | Schweinfurt 05 (3.) | ||||
(18.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 0:0 | VfR Garching (11.) | ||||
(7.) SV Schalding | 0:0 | Aschaffenburg (8.) | ||||
(17.) FC Pipinsried | 0:3 | TSV Buchbach (10.) | ||||
(9.) Ingolstadt II | 2:0 | 1860 Rosenheim (16.) | ||||
(1.) FC Bayern II | 3:0 | FC Memmingen (6.) | ||||
(4.) VfB Eichstätt | 1:1 | SV Heimstetten (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nuremberg II | 1:1 | Gr. Fürth II (13.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/187:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Heimstetten | 0:4 | FC Bayern II (1.) | ||||
(10.) TSV Buchbach | 0:1 | FV Illertissen (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Memmingen | 1:1 | Ingolstadt II (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/182:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Aschaffenburg | 1:4 | SpVgg Bayreuth (17.) | ||||
(11.) VfR Garching | 0:0 | Nuremberg II (5.) | ||||
(3.) Schweinfurt 05 | 3:0 | VfB Eichstätt (4.) | ||||
(18.) 1860 Rosenheim | 0:2 | FC Pipinsried (16.) | ||||
(12.) FC Augsburg II | 0:0 | SV Schalding (7.) | ||||
Mon 10/8/188:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gr. Fürth II | 0:1 | W. Burghausen (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/13/182:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nuremberg II | 2:0 | W. Burghausen (2.) | ||||
(11.) VfR Garching | 0:0 | Aschaffenburg (10.) | ||||
(13.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 3:1 | FC Augsburg II (12.) | ||||
(8.) SV Schalding | 3:4 | TSV Buchbach (9.) | ||||
(15.) FV Illertissen | 0:2 | 1860 Rosenheim (16.) | ||||
(7.) Ingolstadt II | 3:1 | SV Heimstetten (14.) | ||||
(4.) VfB Eichstätt | 1:0 | Gr. Fürth II (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Pipinsried | 3:3 | FC Memmingen (6.) | ||||
Fri 12/7/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Bayern II | 4:0 | Schweinfurt 05 (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/187:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gr. Fürth II | 0:0 | FC Bayern II (1.) | ||||
(10.) TSV Buchbach | 0:3 | SpVgg Bayreuth (11.) | ||||
(13.) FC Augsburg II | 1:1 | VfR Garching (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Memmingen | 6:2 | FV Illertissen (17.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/181:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nuremberg II | 1:2 | Aschaffenburg (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) W. Burghausen | 2:2 | VfB Eichstätt (4.) | ||||
(2.) Schweinfurt 05 | 4:1 | Ingolstadt II (9.) | ||||
(14.) SV Heimstetten | 2:2 | FC Pipinsried (16.) | ||||
(18.) 1860 Rosenheim | 0:1 | SV Schalding (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/182:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aschaffenburg | 2:1 | FC Augsburg II (17.) | ||||
(13.) VfR Garching | 1:3 | TSV Buchbach (9.) | ||||
(11.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 0:1 | 1860 Rosenheim (15.) | ||||
(8.) SV Schalding | 0:3 | FC Memmingen (5.) | ||||
(14.) FV Illertissen | 3:0 | SV Heimstetten (18.) | ||||
(10.) Ingolstadt II | 1:1 | Gr. Fürth II (16.) | ||||
(2.) VfB Eichstätt | 3:1 | Nuremberg II (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Pipinsried | 5:0 | Schweinfurt 05 (3.) | ||||
Mon 10/29/188:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Bayern II | 2:1 | W. Burghausen (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/2/187:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Augsburg II | 0:1 | Nuremberg II (5.) | ||||
(1.) FC Bayern II | 0:3 | VfB Eichstätt (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Memmingen | 0:2 | SpVgg Bayreuth (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/182:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Pipinsried | 2:4 | Gr. Fürth II (13.) | ||||
(14.) FV Illertissen | 2:2 | Schweinfurt 05 (3.) | ||||
(7.) SV Schalding | 2:1 | SV Heimstetten (18.) | ||||
(15.) VfR Garching | 0:1 | 1860 Rosenheim (12.) | ||||
(8.) Aschaffenburg | 1:1 | TSV Buchbach (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ingolstadt II | 1:0 | W. Burghausen (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/187:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Schweinfurt 05 | 1:3 | SV Schalding (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/182:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) 1860 Rosenheim | 2:2 | Aschaffenburg (9.) | ||||
(5.) FC Memmingen | 1:0 | VfR Garching (15.) | ||||
(18.) SV Heimstetten | 3:4 | SpVgg Bayreuth (11.) | ||||
(14.) Gr. Fürth II | 0:1 | FV Illertissen (12.) | ||||
(3.) W. Burghausen | 3:1 | FC Pipinsried (16.) | ||||
(2.) VfB Eichstätt | 3:1 | Ingolstadt II (10.) | ||||
(8.) TSV Buchbach | 4:0 | FC Augsburg II (17.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/182:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nuremberg II | 0:0 | FC Bayern II (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/17/182:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 1:1 | Schweinfurt 05 (5.) | ||||
(9.) Aschaffenburg | 0:1 | FC Memmingen (3.) | ||||
(16.) FC Augsburg II | 2:1 | 1860 Rosenheim (13.) | ||||
(17.) FC Pipinsried | 1:2 | VfB Eichstätt (2.) | ||||
(8.) TSV Buchbach | 1:1 | Nuremberg II (6.) | ||||
(12.) FV Illertissen | 2:2 | W. Burghausen (4.) | ||||
(7.) SV Schalding | 2:2 | Gr. Fürth II (15.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/191:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Bayern II | 3:0 | Ingolstadt II (11.) | ||||
Tue 4/2/196:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfR Garching | 3:2 | SV Heimstetten (18.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/23/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Bayern II | 1:1 | FC Pipinsried (17.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/182:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Heimstetten | 3:2 | Aschaffenburg (10.) | ||||
(4.) Schweinfurt 05 | 0:0 | VfR Garching (14.) | ||||
(13.) Gr. Fürth II | 3:1 | SpVgg Bayreuth (12.) | ||||
(5.) W. Burghausen | 0:1 | SV Schalding (6.) | ||||
(2.) VfB Eichstätt | 0:3 | FV Illertissen (11.) | ||||
(7.) Nuremberg II | 1:3 | Ingolstadt II (9.) | ||||
(16.) 1860 Rosenheim | 0:2 | TSV Buchbach (8.) | ||||
(3.) FC Memmingen | 0:2 | FC Augsburg II (15.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/30/187:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Augsburg II | 2:1 | SV Heimstetten (18.) | ||||
Sat 12/1/182:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) 1860 Rosenheim | 0:1 | Nuremberg II (6.) | ||||
(11.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 1:1 | W. Burghausen (4.) | ||||
(10.) Aschaffenburg | 1:1 | Schweinfurt 05 (3.) | ||||
(7.) TSV Buchbach | 1:0 | FC Memmingen (5.) | ||||
(12.) FV Illertissen | 0:2 | FC Bayern II (1.) | ||||
(8.) SV Schalding | 1:3 | VfB Eichstätt (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/23/192:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfR Garching | 2:0 | Gr. Fürth II (15.) | ||||
Tue 4/2/195:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Pipinsried | 1:1 | Ingolstadt II (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/197:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Bayern II | 5:1 | SV Schalding (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/192:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gr. Fürth II | 3:1 | Aschaffenburg (13.) | ||||
(6.) W. Burghausen | 0:2 | VfR Garching (11.) | ||||
(2.) VfB Eichstätt | 1:1 | SpVgg Bayreuth (12.) | ||||
(9.) Ingolstadt II | 0:2 | FV Illertissen (10.) | ||||
(3.) Schweinfurt 05 | 1:0 | FC Augsburg II (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Heimstetten | 0:0 | TSV Buchbach (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/191:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nuremberg II | 3:1 | FC Pipinsried (17.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/198:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Memmingen | 2:2 | 1860 Rosenheim (16.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/197:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSV Buchbach | 0:1 | Schweinfurt 05 (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/191:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Augsburg II | 1:3 | Gr. Fürth II (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Memmingen | 2:0 | Nuremberg II (5.) | ||||
(11.) Aschaffenburg | 2:0 | W. Burghausen (6.) | ||||
(17.) 1860 Rosenheim | 0:2 | SV Heimstetten (16.) | ||||
(9.) FV Illertissen | 4:0 | FC Pipinsried (18.) | ||||
(8.) SV Schalding | 1:1 | Ingolstadt II (12.) | ||||
(14.) VfR Garching | 0:2 | VfB Eichstätt (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/192:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 2:0 | FC Bayern II (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/192:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfB Eichstätt | 5:0 | Aschaffenburg (11.) | ||||
(17.) FC Pipinsried | 3:2 | SV Schalding (8.) | ||||
(5.) Nuremberg II | 4:2 | FV Illertissen (10.) | ||||
(16.) SV Heimstetten | 1:2 | FC Memmingen (4.) | ||||
(3.) Schweinfurt 05 | 1:0 | 1860 Rosenheim (18.) | ||||
(13.) Gr. Fürth II | 0:3 | TSV Buchbach (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Bayern II | 3:2 | VfR Garching (14.) | ||||
Wed 3/27/197:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ingolstadt II | 1:4 | SpVgg Bayreuth (9.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/196:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) W. Burghausen | 1:1 | FC Augsburg II (15.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/197:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSV Buchbach | 0:3 | W. Burghausen (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Memmingen | 1:1 | Schweinfurt 05 (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/192:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SV Heimstetten | 1:2 | Nuremberg II (4.) | ||||
(16.) 1860 Rosenheim | 1:1 | Gr. Fürth II (12.) | ||||
(10.) SV Schalding | 0:2 | FV Illertissen (9.) | ||||
(8.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 4:2 | FC Pipinsried (18.) | ||||
(14.) VfR Garching | 1:1 | Ingolstadt II (11.) | ||||
(15.) FC Augsburg II | 2:3 | VfB Eichstätt (2.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/196:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Aschaffenburg | 2:3 | FC Bayern II (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/197:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Bayern II | 0:1 | FC Augsburg II (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/192:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ingolstadt II | 3:3 | Aschaffenburg (14.) | ||||
(18.) FC Pipinsried | 1:3 | VfR Garching (12.) | ||||
(7.) FV Illertissen | 3:2 | SpVgg Bayreuth (9.) | ||||
(4.) Schweinfurt 05 | 0:2 | SV Heimstetten (17.) | ||||
(11.) Gr. Fürth II | 4:2 | FC Memmingen (5.) | ||||
(6.) W. Burghausen | 1:2 | 1860 Rosenheim (16.) | ||||
(2.) VfB Eichstätt | 1:0 | TSV Buchbach (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/191:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nuremberg II | 2:0 | SV Schalding (10.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/197:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Buchbach | 1:2 | FC Bayern II (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Memmingen | 2:3 | W. Burghausen (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/192:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Schweinfurt 05 | 1:2 | Nuremberg II (3.) | ||||
(16.) SV Heimstetten | 2:0 | Gr. Fürth II (13.) | ||||
(7.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 2:0 | SV Schalding (12.) | ||||
(10.) VfR Garching | 3:1 | FV Illertissen (8.) | ||||
(14.) Aschaffenburg | 0:1 | FC Pipinsried (18.) | ||||
(15.) FC Augsburg II | 0:2 | Ingolstadt II (11.) | ||||
(17.) 1860 Rosenheim | 3:4 | VfB Eichstätt (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/197:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ingolstadt II | 3:2 | TSV Buchbach (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/192:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FV Illertissen | 2:3 | Aschaffenburg (13.) | ||||
(11.) SV Schalding | 5:2 | VfR Garching (12.) | ||||
(3.) Nuremberg II | 2:2 | SpVgg Bayreuth (7.) | ||||
(14.) Gr. Fürth II | 0:2 | Schweinfurt 05 (4.) | ||||
(5.) W. Burghausen | 3:2 | SV Heimstetten (16.) | ||||
(2.) VfB Eichstätt | 2:1 | FC Memmingen (6.) | ||||
(18.) FC Pipinsried | 0:3 | FC Augsburg II (15.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/198:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Bayern II | 1:1 | 1860 Rosenheim (17.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/191:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gr. Fürth II | 2:3 | Nuremberg II (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) VfR Garching | 1:1 | SpVgg Bayreuth (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/195:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Buchbach | 1:0 | FC Pipinsried (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Memmingen | 0:3 | FC Bayern II (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/192:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Aschaffenburg | 0:0 | SV Schalding (11.) | ||||
(15.) FC Augsburg II | 1:2 | FV Illertissen (8.) | ||||
(17.) 1860 Rosenheim | 2:1 | Ingolstadt II (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Schweinfurt 05 | 2:3 | W. Burghausen (5.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/194:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Heimstetten | 3:2 | VfB Eichstätt (2.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/197:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Bayern II | 2:0 | SV Heimstetten (16.) | ||||
(9.) FV Illertissen | 1:3 | TSV Buchbach (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/192:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 0:0 | Aschaffenburg (13.) | ||||
(3.) Nuremberg II | 1:1 | VfR Garching (12.) | ||||
(5.) W. Burghausen | 1:1 | Gr. Fürth II (14.) | ||||
(2.) VfB Eichstätt | 2:3 | Schweinfurt 05 (4.) | ||||
(18.) FC Pipinsried | 2:1 | 1860 Rosenheim (17.) | ||||
(10.) SV Schalding | 2:0 | FC Augsburg II (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ingolstadt II | 0:0 | FC Memmingen (6.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/196:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Heimstetten | 0:10 | Ingolstadt II (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Buchbach | 2:1 | SV Schalding (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Memmingen | 1:1 | FC Pipinsried (18.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/192:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) W. Burghausen | 2:0 | Nuremberg II (3.) | ||||
(13.) Aschaffenburg | 1:1 | VfR Garching (12.) | ||||
(15.) FC Augsburg II | 4:1 | SpVgg Bayreuth (10.) | ||||
(17.) 1860 Rosenheim | 3:4 | FV Illertissen (8.) | ||||
(14.) Gr. Fürth II | 1:1 | VfB Eichstätt (2.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/198:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Schweinfurt 05 | 1:1 | FC Bayern II (1.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/197:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Bayern II | 3:1 | Gr. Fürth II (15.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/192:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Aschaffenburg | 2:1 | Nuremberg II (3.) | ||||
(2.) VfB Eichstätt | 2:2 | W. Burghausen (4.) | ||||
(8.) Ingolstadt II | 2:0 | Schweinfurt 05 (5.) | ||||
(17.) FC Pipinsried | 2:0 | SV Heimstetten (18.) | ||||
(6.) FV Illertissen | 4:1 | FC Memmingen (10.) | ||||
(11.) SV Schalding | 1:3 | 1860 Rosenheim (16.) | ||||
(9.) SpVgg Bayreuth | 4:1 | TSV Buchbach (7.) | ||||
(14.) VfR Garching | 0:2 | FC Augsburg II (13.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/192:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Augsburg II | 1:1 | Aschaffenburg (11.) | ||||
(8.) TSV Buchbach | 2:3 | VfR Garching (12.) | ||||
(16.) 1860 Rosenheim | 1:0 | SpVgg Bayreuth (10.) | ||||
(6.) FC Memmingen | 4:2 | SV Schalding (13.) | ||||
(17.) SV Heimstetten | 3:1 | FV Illertissen (7.) | ||||
(4.) Schweinfurt 05 | 3:1 | FC Pipinsried (18.) | ||||
(15.) Gr. Fürth II | 1:0 | Ingolstadt II (9.) | ||||
(3.) W. Burghausen | 2:1 | FC Bayern II (1.) | ||||
(5.) Nuremberg II | 2:2 | VfB Eichstätt (2.) |