Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 25 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FCMT | 2:4 | TWL (11.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Thomas Laschober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
67' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 70' | |||
85' | 2:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) NSC | 3:0 | Bruck (7.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Admir Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SVM II | 6:0 | SVS (16.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Matthias Wilfried Lenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
48' | 5:0 | |||
55' | 6:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FCM | 2:2 | FCMD (3.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Florian Jäger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) WSC | 1:1 | SC-ESV (13.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.702 · Klaus Kastenhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Stadla | 3:2 | SKN II (14.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Fatih Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
41' | 2:2 | |||
60' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SVL | 1:1 | SCR II (6.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
390 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Adm. A | 0:4 | ASKE (1.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Marcus Pottendorfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebreichsdorf | 25 | 52 | 57 | |
2 | Mauerwerk | 25 | 20 | 50 | |
3 | FC Marchfeld | 25 | 19 | 49 | |
4 | Leobendorf | 25 | 19 | 45 | |
5 | Wiener SC | 25 | 2 | 44 | |
6 | Rapid Wien II | 25 | 18 | 42 | |
7 | SC Neusiedl/See | 25 | 4 | 37 | |
8 | Bruck/L. | 25 | -7 | 36 | |
9 | Traiskirchen | 25 | -3 | 34 | |
10 | Mattersburg II | 25 | -3 | 33 | |
11 | Wiener Linien | 25 | -4 | 30 | |
12 | FC Admira II | 25 | -19 | 27 | |
13 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 25 | -8 | 26 | |
14 | St. Pölten Jun. | 25 | -13 | 25 | |
15 | FC Stadlau | 25 | -29 | 16 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 25 | -48 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...